Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 34 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SMSJ | 1:1 | CAA (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(12.) CAG | 1:0 | NVACH (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) CSDF | 1:0 | Club A (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) CADU | 2:1 | Brown (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(10.) GEM | 1:1 | CAT (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(1.) Club A | 0:2 | AAE (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 10:45 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(15.) CAA | 1:0 | CAST (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CAP | 1:3 | Club A (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(4.) CDM | 0:0 | CA All (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:15 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(4.) QUI | 1:2 | CAR (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
(11.) CSDM | 0:2 | Mitre (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(9.) CAB | 2:1 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(18.) Club V | 0:1 | CA Cha (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(7.) Ferro | 0:0 | CAA (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa |
(14.) CAE | 0:2 | CST (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) CDM | 0:1 | CS Ind (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(10.) GyE J | 0:1 | CDR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
15' | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) AdR | 1:1 | CACHJ (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 32 | 4 | 54 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 32 | 15 | 53 | |
3 | Agropecuario | 32 | 6 | 51 | |
4 | CD Morón | 32 | 2 | 50 | |
5 | San Martín (SJ) | 33 | 6 | 49 | |
6 | CA Temperley | 32 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 33 | 1 | 49 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 32 | 9 | 47 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 32 | 3 | 46 | |
10 | CADU (Zarate) | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | Nueva Chicago | 32 | 8 | 45 | |
12 | CA Güemes | 32 | -1 | 43 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 32 | -4 | 40 | |
14 | All Boys | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
15 | Patronato | 32 | -3 | 38 | |
16 | Almagro | 32 | -9 | 33 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 32 | -4 | 32 | |
18 | San Telmo | 32 | -12 | 31 | |
19 | Flandria | 32 | -21 | 29 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 34 | 18 | 68 | |
2 | Chacarita Jrs. | 34 | 25 | 67 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 34 | 15 | 63 | |
4 | Quilmes | 34 | 13 | 53 | |
5 | Atl. Rafaela | 34 | 7 | 53 | |
6 | Mitre (SdE) | 34 | 1 | 52 | |
7 | Dep. Riestra | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | Ferro | 34 | 8 | 49 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 34 | 3 | 47 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 34 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | Dep. Madryn | 34 | 0 | 43 | |
12 | Racing (Cba) | 34 | 1 | 41 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 34 | -13 | 40 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 34 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | Atlanta | 34 | -8 | 35 | |
16 | Aldosivi | 34 | -11 | 35 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 34 | -17 | 34 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 34 | -35 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...