Pavel Yakovlev
www.pflk.kz
Detailed stats of Pavel Yakovlev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 11 | 6 | 13 / - / - | 4.423' | ||||
2023 | Pervaya Liga | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.617' | |||
2023 | Kazakhstan Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 228' | |||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 193' | |||
2022 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 238' | |||
2022 | Kazakhstan Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 184' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 169' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 199' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 85' | |||
18/19 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 25' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 268' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 65' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 111' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 279' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 205' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 203' | |||
10/11 | Europa League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/7/11 | A | FC Porto | 5:1 | RW | 4' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/22 | H | NK Osijek | 1:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/28/22 | A | NK Osijek | 0:2 | RW | 71' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | A | APOEL Nicosia | 1:0 | RW | 60' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (5.) | Alania (9.) | 5:2 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 37' | 78' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 19' | 38' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 74' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:4 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 52' | 76' | ||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | 21' | |||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 3:2 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (13.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/30/19 | A | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:3 | RW | 6' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/2/19 | H | Nizhny Novgorod | 0:1 | RW | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/23/14 | A | (25.) | Smena (22.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (21.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (20.) | Armavir (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (18.) | Luch (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 86' | 23' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5/26/23 | H | (1.) | FK Ekibastuz (8.) | 7:0 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/31/23 | A | (1.) | Khan Tengri (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/23 | H | (1.) | FC Zhenis (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/23 | A | (1.) | Kyran (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/1/23 | H | (1.) | Akad. Ontustik (13.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
14 | 7/7/23 | A | (1.) | FC Arys (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/15/23 | H | (1.) | Kairat-Zhas (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 7/21/23 | A | (1.) | Astana-m (15.) | 0:4 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/28/23 | H | (1.) | Zhas-Kyran (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/11/23 | H | (1.) | FK Turan (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/18/23 | A | (1.) | Turkistan (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/25/23 | H | (1.) | Aktobe II (14.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/14/23 | A | (1.) | FK Ekibastuz (12.) | 0:4 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/23 | H | (1.) | Khan Tengri (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | FC Zhenis (3.) | 0:3 | RW | 12' | 81' | |||||||||
26 | 10/3/23 | H | (1.) | Kyran (5.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Akad. Ontustik (13.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | FC Arys (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/23 | A | (1.) | Kairat-Zhas (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/10/22 | A | Kaspiy Aktau | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 7/31/22 | H | Akzhayik | 0:2 | RW | 66' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/14/22 | A | Kaysar | 3:1 | RW | 28' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/17/23 | H | FC Zhenis | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/21/23 | A | FC Arys | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 63' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/25/23 | H | Taraz | 2:0 | RW | 75' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/10/22 | H | (13.) | Shakhter K. (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/3/22 | H | (11.) | FK Aksu (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | 21' | |||||||||
5 | 4/10/22 | A | (12.) | FK Turan (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 89' | 3' | |||||||||
12 | 5/22/22 | H | (11.) | Akzhayik (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/27/22 | H | (11.) | FK Turan (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/5/22 | A | (13.) | Aktobe (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 50' | 70' | |||||||||
20 | 9/15/22 | A | (12.) | Maktaaral (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/22 | H | (12.) | Kairat Almaty (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/6/22 | H | (10.) | Kaspiy Aktau (9.) | 4:1 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 9/6/11 | A | (24.) | Poland U21 (29.) | 0:2 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/6/12 | H | (11.) | Poland U21 (28.) | 4:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/10/12 | H | (12.) | Moldova U21 (40.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 10/12/12 | A | (3.) | Czechia U21 (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 5/21/10 | H | N. Ireland U19 | 2:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
Group E | 5/23/10 | A | Czechia U19 | 3:3 | RW | 59' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
14 | Sep 5, 2009 | 27 | 4 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | - | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
7 | - | 9 | 2 |