Paul Pajduch
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 7, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Leoben
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Chief Scout
Club:
Sturm Graz
Detailed stats of Paul Pajduch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | - / - / - | 46 | 1 | 1.449' | ||||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 180' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 11 | - | - / - / - | 32 | 1 | 909' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 4 | - | - / - / - | 11 | - | 360' | |||
10/11 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
09/10 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/14/09 | H | (10.) | ASK Köflach (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | A | (11.) | Anger (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/09 | H | (12.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/09 | A | (13.) | Fehring (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/09 | H | (9.) | Gratkorn II (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (7.) | Wildon (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (5.) | ATV Irdning (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | H | (5.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/09 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (6.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/09 | H | (6.) | Bruck/Mur (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (4.) | Großklein (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/09 | H | (3.) | Pachern (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/10 | H | (3.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/10 | A | (4.) | ASK Köflach (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/10 | H | (5.) | Anger (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Fehring (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | Wildon (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/10 | A | (5.) | SC Kalsdorf (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/10 | H | (3.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/10 | A | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/10 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/10 | H | (2.) | GAK 1902 II (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/10 | A | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/10 | H | (2.) | Großklein (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/10 | A | (2.) | Pachern (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/10 | A | (11.) | ATV Irdning (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/10 | H | (6.) | Anger (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/10 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/10 | A | (4.) | Flavia Solva (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/10 | A | (2.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (3.) | Gratkorn II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/10 | H | (3.) | Wildon (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/10 | A | (4.) | Pachern (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/10 | A | (2.) | ASK Köflach (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (1.) | Fehring (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (1.) | Liezen (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/11 | H | (1.) | ATV Irdning (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/25/11 | A | (1.) | Anger (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/11 | H | (1.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/10/11 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/11 | H | (1.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/11 | A | (1.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/1/11 | H | (1.) | Gratkorn II (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/11 | H | (14.) | Großklein (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | A | (16.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | H | (15.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | H | (14.) | Pachern (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/11 | H | (12.) | Gratkorn II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/11 | A | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/11 | A | (13.) | Liezen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/11 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/11 | A | (13.) | Anger (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (7.) | Wildon (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (7.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (8.) | Gnas (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Lebring (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/16 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 3:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | H | (5.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/16 | A | (5.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | H | (5.) | Liezen (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | A | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | A | (4.) | Wildon (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | H | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | A | (6.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/17 | A | (6.) | Gnas (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | H | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | A | (7.) | Lebring (9.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/17 | H | (7.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | A | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | H | (4.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (6.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (5.) | Liezen (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Heiligenkreuz (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (8.) | FC Trofaiach (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Wildon (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (7.) | Liezen (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Gnas (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (10.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Bad Radkersburg (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/17 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (10.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | A | (9.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/18 | H | (9.) | FC Trofaiach (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/18 | H | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | A | (7.) | Wildon (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | H | (6.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | A | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | H | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | A | (3.) | Gnas (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | A | (8.) | Lebring (7.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/18 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | H | (8.) | Bad Radkersburg (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | H | (8.) | TSV Pöllau (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 81, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 64, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |