Otterup B&IK
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 28.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Otterup Stadion 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Promotion 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 23:36 | - |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 15:34 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 0.63 | 38:70 | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 12, 2009 | 6:30 PM | A | Saedding/G. IF | 2:3 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Sep 9, 2009 | 5:15 PM | H | Randers FC | ? | 600 | 0:5 |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 8, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Naesby BK (15.) | 4:3 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Odense BK II (13.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 22, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Esbjerg fB II (10.) | 1:4 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Blokhus FC (3.) | 3:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 5, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tjörring IF (15.) | 2:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Aalborg BK II (10.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Hobro IK (9.) | 2:4 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Aarhus Fremad (6.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Aarhus GF II (13.) | 3:4 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Varde IF (16.) | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Holstebro BK (14.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Freja (RFC II) (7.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | IfS (FCM II) (2.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Hjörring (1.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Svendborg (12.) | 3:1 | |||
16 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Aalborg BK II (10.) | 3:2 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tjörring IF (15.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Blokhus FC (5.) | 2:3 | |||
19 | Mon Apr 5, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Esbjerg fB II (6.) | 2:1 | |||
20 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Odense BK II (8.) | 0:3 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 17, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Naesby BK (13.) | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 24, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Svendborg (9.) | 0:2 | |||
23 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Hjörring (1.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sat May 8, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | IfS (FCM II) (6.) | 5:5 | |||
25 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Freja (RFC II) (4.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sat May 22, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Holstebro BK (10.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Wed May 26, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Varde IF (12.) | 2:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 29, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Aarhus GF II (11.) | 1:0 | |||
29 | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 0:2 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Hobro IK (2.) | 4:2 |