Nukri Revishvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
Currently working as:
Managing Director Sport
Club:
FC Didube
Stats of Nukri Revishvili
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 05/06
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 05/06: | 14 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 15 | 5 | 1.260' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 720' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 360' | ||
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 180' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Feb 9, 2005 | Georgia | Lithuania | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Sep 17, 2005 | Estonia U19 | Georgia U19 | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 12, 2005 | Bulgaria | Georgia | 6:2 | GK | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2005 | Georgia | Jordan | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
52 | Feb 26, 2006 | Moldova | Georgia | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
47 | Mar 1, 2006 | Malta | Georgia | 0:2 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2006 | Albania | Georgia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
47 | May 27, 2006 | Georgia | New Zealand | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
47 | May 31, 2006 | Paraguay | Georgia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 19, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 27, 2006 | KS Samara (5.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (3.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2006 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2006 | Loko Moscow (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2006 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jul 7, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 12, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 19, 2006 | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 26, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 30, 2006 | Tom Tomsk (6.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 5, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 13, 2006 | Amkar Perm (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Aug 20, 2006 | Rostov (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 28, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 17, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 23, 2006 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 2, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 14, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 22, 2006 | FC Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 25, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 29, 2006 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 5, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 8, 2006 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2006 | Luch-Energia (10.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 18, 2006 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 26, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 18, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Rostov II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 26, 2006 | KS Samara II (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Luch-Energia II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 8, 2006 | Spartak N. II (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 15, 2006 | Spartak II (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2006 | Loko Moscow II (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 5:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 28, 2006 | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 6, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | FC Moscow II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2006 | Zenit II (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jul 6, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Jul 11, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jul 18, 2006 | Dynamo M II (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 25, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 29, 2006 | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Aug 4, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | Saturn II (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Aug 12, 2006 | Amkar II (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 19, 2006 | Rostov II (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 27, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 16, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 22, 2006 | Spartak II (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 1, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 13, 2006 | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 21, 2006 | FC Moscow II (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 24, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 28, 2006 | Torpedo II (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 4, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 7, 2006 | Shinnik II (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2006 | Luch-Energia II (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 17, 2006 | Saturn II (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 25, 2006 | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | Mar 5, 2006 | Rubin Kazan | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 8, 2006 | Shinnik Yaroslav | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Mar 22, 2006 | Rubin Kazan | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 12, 2006 | CSKA Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 14, 2005 | Torpedo Kutaisi (33.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 28, 2005 | BATE Borisov (2.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (35.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sep 13, 2005 | Lithuania U19 | Georgia U19 | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Sep 15, 2005 | Slovenia U19 | Georgia U19 | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Sep 17, 2005 | Georgia U19 | Estonia U19 | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group B | May 19, 2006 | Georgia U19 | Türkiye U19 | 0:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | May 21, 2006 | Slovakia U19 | Georgia U19 | 4:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | May 23, 2006 | Georgia U19 | Ireland U19 | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |