Nikolas Gruber
SV Rottenmann
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 18, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Nikolas Gruber
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 2 | - | 24 / 2 / 1 | 6.873' | ||||
21/22 | LL Steiermark | 21 | 1 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.599' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.045' | |||
19/20 | LL Steiermark | 12 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 952' | |||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 24 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.313' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 23 | - | - | 3 / 1 / 1 | 1.720' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 94' | |||
11/12 | LL Steiermark | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 150' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/11 | A | (5.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/11 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | A | (6.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | H | (5.) | Gratkorn II (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/11 | A | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/11 | H | (4.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/11 | A | (7.) | Anger (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/11 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/11 | A | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | SC Mürzhofen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/11 | H | (8.) | Wildon (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/11 | H | (9.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Großklein (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/11 | H | (7.) | SC Weiz (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/12 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/12 | H | (5.) | Pachern (12.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/3/12 | H | (6.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/12 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/12 | A | (4.) | Gratkorn II (14.) | 0:1 | 61' | 52' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/12 | H | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (6.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/12 | A | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/12 | H | (2.) | Anger (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/12 | A | (2.) | Kindberg (9.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/12 | H | (3.) | SC Kalsdorf (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/12 | A | (3.) | ATV Irdning (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/12 | H | (3.) | SC Mürzhofen (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/12 | A | (3.) | Wildon (11.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/12 | H | (3.) | Großklein (15.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/12 | A | (3.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (13.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (14.) | Kindberg (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | H | (14.) | Wildon (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/12 | A | (15.) | FC Zeltweg (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | A | (14.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/12 | H | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | H | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (10.) | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 2:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (12.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (15.) | Gleinstätten (12.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/12 | H | (15.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | A | (15.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | H | (13.) | Gratkorn II (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (9.) | Anger (15.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (6.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | A | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 5:0 | 54' | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (6.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/14 | A | (10.) | Anger (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/14 | A | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (9.) | Liezen (16.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (9.) | Gnas (3.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (10.) | Lebring (8.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (13.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 2:1 | 68' | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (11.) | FC Zeltweg (5.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | H | (7.) | Gleinstätten (11.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | A | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | A | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/15 | H | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/15 | H | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | A | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/15 | A | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:2 | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | H | (11.) | Anger (9.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | A | (12.) | Liezen (13.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | H | (12.) | Gnas (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | A | (13.) | Lebring (11.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (14.) | Frohnleiten (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (13.) | FC Zeltweg (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | H | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (3.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (6.) | Lebring (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (3.) | Kindberg (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Gnas (15.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (11.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (10.) | Anger (13.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (8.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | H | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 4:1 | 41' | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/15 | A | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/16 | A | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 1:5 | 65' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | A | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 3:0 | 26' | 58' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | H | (4.) | Lebring (7.) | 3:0 | 47' | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/1/16 | A | (4.) | Kindberg (15.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | H | (4.) | Gnas (1.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | A | (4.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/16 | A | (4.) | Anger (14.) | 0:0 | 49' | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/16 | H | (4.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | A | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | H | (4.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 4:1 | 62' | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | H | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 2:4 | 57' | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 0:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/19 | A | (16.) | Mettersdorf (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Liezen (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/19 | A | (14.) | Lebring (5.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Ilz (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | A | (15.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | H | (15.) | Bruck/Mur (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | A | (15.) | ESV St. Michael (11.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (15.) | FC Gamlitz (13.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (15.) | Gnas (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (15.) | Frauental (7.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (15.) | Wildon (4.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (14.) | Ilz (1.) | 1:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | H | (5.) | FC Gamlitz (16.) | 5:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (4.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | H | (8.) | Gnas (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 3:4 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/26/20 | H | (7.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/20 | A | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Wildon (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (8.) | Frauental (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/20 | A | (8.) | Mettersdorf (3.) | 4:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | H | (7.) | ESV St. Michael (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/21 | H | (12.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (12.) | Mettersdorf (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/21 | H | (11.) | Gnas (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (11.) | FC Gamlitz (15.) | 0:0 | 79' | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (10.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (8.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/21 | H | (10.) | Ilz (9.) | 1:2 | 49' | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (11.) | Liezen (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (12.) | ESV St. Michael (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (13.) | Frauental (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (14.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/21 | H | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (13.) | Wildon (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/22 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 3:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/22 | H | (13.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/29/22 | A | (14.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/22 | A | (14.) | Gnas (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/22 | H | (14.) | FC Gamlitz (9.) | 0:4 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/22 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/22 | H | (14.) | Lebring (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/22 | A | (15.) | Ilz (11.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/22 | H | (15.) | Liezen (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/22 | A | (15.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 6:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/22 | H | (16.) | ESV St. Michael (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (15.) | Frauental (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/22 | H | (15.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 1:4 | 37' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
29 | 6/3/22 | A | (16.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | H | (16.) | Wildon (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |