Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 26 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV Leb | 4:0 | KSV II (12.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) ASK Vo | 3:1 | TUS He (10.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(4.) SC Lie | 4:1 | DSV (7.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) FCG09 | 4:2 | SKF (8.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) FC Kin | 0:4 | SV Ang (14.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ing. Josef Rieberer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
(13.) FC Zel | 4:0 | SVF (11.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Zangerle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) USV St | 3:0 | TuS Ba (5.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 25 | 21 | 54 | |
2 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 25 | 30 | 53 | |
3 | Gnas | 25 | 21 | 49 | |
4 | Liezen | 25 | 19 | 43 | |
5 | ASK Voitsberg | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
6 | Bad Gleichenb. | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 25 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Lebring | 25 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | Fürstenfeld | 25 | -4 | 32 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 25 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | Frohnleiten | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | FC Zeltweg | 26 | -15 | 26 | |
13 | Kapfenberg II | 26 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Anger | 26 | -19 | 22 | |
15 | Kindberg | 25 | -49 | 8 | |
16 | Lankowitz | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...