Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.00 | 5:7 | 1.279 |
Away record | 7 | 1 | - | 6 | 0.43 | 3:12 | 2.213 |
Overall balance | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 8:19 | 1.715 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Novosibirsk | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-1-2 | Sergey Pervushin | 2.800 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 2.100 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Amkar Perm | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 2.000 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Chertanovo | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 119 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.650 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Forte Taganrog | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 698 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.300 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Rodina 2 Moscow | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 93 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Salyut Belgorod | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.200 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Chelyabinsk | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.050 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Amkar Perm | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.650 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Chertanovo | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.950 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Tekstilshchik | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 562 | 6:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 960 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Avangard Kursk | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 750 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 396 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Salyut Belgorod | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 300 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Novosibirsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 2.100 | 0:0 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Murom | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 183 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:00 AM | Chelyabinsk | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 3.100 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.250 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Krasnodar 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | Sergey Mashnin | 1.370 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Rotor Volgograd | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 9.072 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Chaika Pes. | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.270 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Novosibirsk | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.763 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Ufa | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.586 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Veles Moscow | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 329 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 1.270 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Rodina 2 Moscow | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Mashnin | 68 | 5:1 | ||
12 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Krasnodar 2 | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Dmitriy Bugakov | 639 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Rotor Volgograd | 4-3-2-1 | Dmitriy Bugakov | 2.115 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Chaika Pes. | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-2-1 | Dmitriy Bugakov | 523 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Novosibirsk | 4-3-2-1 | Dmitriy Bugakov | 1.190 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 11:00 AM | Ufa | M. Lipetsk | -:- | |||||
17 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | Unknown | M. Lipetsk | Veles Moscow | -:- | |||||
18 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | Murom | M. Lipetsk | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | M. Lipetsk | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-2-1 | Sergey Pervushin | 1.500 | 5:6 on pens |