#10 Mehmet Öztürk
Z. Kömürspor
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Amed SK
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 26, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Sinop
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Türkiye U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Mehmet Öztürk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 8 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 267' | 2.139' | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 17 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 189' | 1.513' | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 626' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Antalyaspor | 52 Orduspor FK | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (18.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | E. Erokspor (1.) | Z. Kömürspor (18.) | 6:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
23 | Jan 31, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | Afyonspor (9.) | 1:0 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | 5:0 | CF | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | Van Spor FK (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2024 | Yeni Mersin IY (5.) | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 25, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | Karacabey Bld (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ankaraspor (6.) | Z. Kömürspor (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 6, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | Nazilli Bld. (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | Altinordu (14.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 3:0 | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | B. Yeni Carsi (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 23, 2024 | Ankara Demir (7.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 3, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | Bursaspor (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 7, 2024 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | Adiyaman FK (19.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Serik Belediye (14.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | 3:2 | 2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 4, 2024 | Kirklarelispor (11.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | M.Arguvan SK (12.) | 52 Orduspor FK (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (1.) | Tarsus IY (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Mardin 1969 (5.) | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | 1:0 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 14, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | Aliaga FK (1.) | 0:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Kirikkalegücü (3.) | 52 Orduspor FK (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | Kepez Spor (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Edirnespor (8.) | 52 Orduspor FK (7.) | 4:0 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Nov 11, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | 3:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 19, 2023 | Karabük IY (15.) | 52 Orduspor FK (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 9, 2023 | K. Sinop Spor (9.) | 52 Orduspor FK (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | 52 Orduspor FK (6.) | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |