Mateusz Kwiatkowski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Szczecinek
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Mateusz Kwiatkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 4 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.936' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 859' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 19 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 593' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 17 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.484' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (16.) | 5:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (3.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | RKS Radomsko (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (4.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (6.) | Legia II (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (3.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 7:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | H | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | A | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | H | (4.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (4.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (4.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | H | (4.) | Huragan Morag (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (4.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | A | Legionovia | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 3:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | Bron Radom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 0:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | Legia II | 0:3 | 10' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | Huragan Morag | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | KS Kutno | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | RKS Radomsko | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | H | Jagiellonia II | 1:3 | 87' | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 0:2 | 21' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | GKS Wikielec | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/25/20 | H | Ruch W.M. | 0:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/29/20 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | Blonianka | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | Znicz Biala P. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | U. Skierniewice | 3:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | 32' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | Legia II | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | H | Legionovia | 1:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 7:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | U. Skierniewice | 0:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | H | Jagiellonia II | 1:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | Legia II | 2:3 | 22' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/16/21 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | A | Legionovia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (1.) | GKS Wikielec (19.) | 0:3 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (3.) | Legionovia (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (5.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (10.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 2:4 | 83' | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (10.) | Blonianka (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (17.) | 1:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (6.) | KS Kutno (7.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | H | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (6.) | Legia II (4.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | H | (5.) | P. Bialobrzegi (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | A | (4.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (4.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/21 | A | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | LKS Lodz II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/21 | H | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/22 | A | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/22 | A | (3.) | Blonianka (9.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/22 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/22 | H | (3.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/22 | A | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/22 | H | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/22 | A | (4.) | KS Kutno (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/22 | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/22 | A | (4.) | Znicz Biala P. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/22 | H | (3.) | Legia II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/22 | A | (3.) | P. Bialobrzegi (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 6/1/22 | H | (4.) | Mamry Gizycko (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/4/22 | A | (3.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/11/22 | H | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/18/22 | A | (3.) | LKS Lodz II (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |