3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 37 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Unia | 2:3 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:2 | Mamry (17.) | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 1:1 | Legia (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 10, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
(5.) Blonia | 0:3 | GKS W. (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(14.) Kutno | 2:0 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(3.) Swit N | 0:0 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak |
(10.) Jagiel | 2:0 | LKS II (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Ursus | 0:2 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 3:2 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 35 | 51 | 78 | |
2 | Legionovia | 35 | 36 | 77 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 35 | 17 | 59 | |
4 | Legia II | 35 | 26 | 58 | |
5 | Blonianka | 35 | 0 | 57 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 35 | 18 | 56 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 35 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 35 | -12 | 50 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 35 | 5 | 49 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 36 | 2 | 49 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 35 | -11 | 48 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 35 | 12 | 46 | |
13 | KS Kutno | 35 | -12 | 43 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 35 | -18 | 42 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 35 | -8 | 42 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 35 | -28 | 39 | |
17 | Znicz Biala P. | 35 | -18 | 39 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 35 | -23 | 25 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 35 | -43 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...