Mateusz Kwiatkowski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Szczecinek
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Mateusz Kwiatkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (5.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (5.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (7.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 47' | 83' | ||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Raków (3.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Blekitni (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/15 | H | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | H | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (14.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (10.) | Raków (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (17.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (11.) | Kotwica (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (10.) | Raków (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (17.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (8.) | Raków (2.) | 5:1 | 80' | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 4:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (13.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (11.) | Siarka T. (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/17 | A | (8.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | A | (6.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 2:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | 3' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (9.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (11.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch Chorzow (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (5.) | 0:6 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/25/18 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | 4:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (12.) | Siarka T. (13.) | 3:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (1.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 74, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |