2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Skra C | 1:1 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
728 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(10.) Znicz | 2:0 | Leczna (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
320 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Rozwój | 0:0 | StalWo (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Pawel Horozaniecki |
(3.) GKS Be | 1:0 | Resovi (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.410 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Siarka | 0:1 | Pogon (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
542 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(1.) Radom | 0:1 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.551 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Ruch | 1:2 | Elana (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.188 · Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
35' | ||||
(4.) Olimpi | 1:2 | ROW 19 (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Gryf W (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
951 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 31 | 37 | 55 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 31 | 19 | 54 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 31 | 14 | 53 | |
4 | Widzew Lodz | 31 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Olimpia Grudz. | 31 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Pogon Siedlce | 31 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | 0 | 45 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 31 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | Gornik Leczna | 31 | -7 | 43 | |
10 | Resovia Rzeszow | 31 | -3 | 43 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 31 | -13 | 40 | |
12 | Blekitni | 31 | -13 | 36 | |
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 31 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 31 | -21 | 33 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 31 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | Ruch Chorzow | 31 | -3 | 31 | |
18 | Rozwój Katowice | 31 | -12 | 31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...