Maksym Slyusar
fcslavia.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 1, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Lugansk
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Maksym Slyusar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 16 | 8 | 5 / - / - | 4.474' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 627' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 7 | 1 | - / - / - | 844' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.750' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.253' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2/17 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:6 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/17 | A | (13.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/26/17 | A | (13.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | Isloch (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 5:3 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 4/12/19 | A | (11.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 1:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/19 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/19 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | A | (9.) | Isloch (6.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 2:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/19 | H | (10.) | Gomel (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 5:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/22/20 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/20 | H | (5.) | Rukh (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:3 | SS | 2 | 19' | |||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:0 | SS | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/20 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 5:0 | LW | 53' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 70' | |||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | Rukh (9.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4:2 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/21/20 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/20 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (12.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/21 | A | (12.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/21 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | A | (13.) | Rukh (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:4 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/17/21 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | H | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/18/21 | H | (13.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/21 | A | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:4 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | H | (14.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | H | (14.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | A | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/21 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/21 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |