FK Gorodeya (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 18:24 | 435 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 12:24 | 840 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1.03 | 30:48 | 638 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 650 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 28, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 860 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Apr 3, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Belshina (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 405 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 5-4-1 | 530 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Apr 16, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 3-4-3 | 123 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 5-4-1 | 284 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Rukh (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 323 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri May 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri May 15, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 5-4-1 | 264 | 3:1 | |
10 | Fri May 22, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri May 29, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 0:2 | |
12 | Fri Jun 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 118 | 4:1 | |
13 | Fri Jun 12, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 472 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.112 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Isloch (9.) | 5-4-1 | 723 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 621 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.057 | 4:1 | |
18 | Fri Jul 17, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Belshina (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 667 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Jul 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.091 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 614 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | Unknown | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Rukh (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 1:3 | |
23 | Fri Sep 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 405 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slavia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 953 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 186 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 273 | 1:4 | |
30 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | ? | 560 | 3:0 |