#20 Maksim Rumyantsev
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 15, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Chelyabinsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksim Rumyantsev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 57 | 1.68 | 5 | - | - | 27 | 27 | 4 | - | - | - | 552' | 2.759' | ||||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 15 | 10 | 2.20 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 272' | 272' | |||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 24 | 24 | 1.17 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.231' | 1.231' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 23 | 23 | 2.00 | 3 | - | - | 7 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 419' | 1.256' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 19, 2017 | Syzran-2003 (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2017 | Ural 2 (11.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2017 | Neftekhimik (10.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 8, 2017 | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2017 | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2017 | KamAZ (7.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (6.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 1:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2017 | Orenburg-2 (11.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 2:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2017 | Chelyabinsk (5.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2017 | Mordovia (1.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 3:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | Apr 10, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | Apr 15, 2018 | Lada Togliatti (10.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:4 | DM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 21, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 27, 2018 | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | May 4, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | May 11, 2018 | Nosta (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | May 16, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
25 | May 20, 2018 | KS 2 Samara (13.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | May 27, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2018 | Zvezda Perm (7.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 3, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (10.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2018 | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | Chelyabinsk (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (11.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 51' | 39' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Neftekhimik (2.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 52' | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2018 | Lada Togliatti (6.) | Chelyabinsk (10.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2018 | Syzran-2003 (4.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 6, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (7.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 10, 2018 | KamAZ (3.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 15, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2018 | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2018 | Chelyabinsk (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 79' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 4, 2018 | Nosta (6.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | Apr 9, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (9.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 22, 2019 | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 1:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 28, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
22 | May 5, 2019 | Ural 2 (9.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
23 | May 11, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (7.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4:0 | LM | 88' | 62' | 28' | |||||||||
24 | May 16, 2019 | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | May 23, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (7.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 44' | 46' | ||||||||||
26 | May 29, 2019 | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 4:3 | LM | 82' | 79' | 11' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2019 | Zvezda Perm (6.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 1, 2019 | Lada Togliatti (6.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:4 | LM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2019 | KamAZ (2.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:2 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2019 | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:4 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2019 | Nosta (7.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:2 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 1:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 16, 2019 | Ural 2 (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 3:4 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 21, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2019 | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 3:0 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 13, 2019 | Tyumen (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 20, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 26, 2019 | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 3, 2019 | Chelyabinsk (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |