Luis Valcarce
Real Avilés
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Ponferrada
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Luis Valcarce
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 25 | 1.48 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.978' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | 14 | 1.43 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.087' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 12 | 11 | 1.55 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 891' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Feb 26, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2021 | P. Niepolomice (8.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 20, 2021 | Miedz Legnica (8.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 1, 2021 | GKS Tychy (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2021 | LKS Lodz (5.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 21, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2021 | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:3 | LM | 36' | 36' | ||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2021 | GKS Belchatow (18.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 14, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 19, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | Sandecja (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 23, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2021 | Korona Kielce (12.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:3 | LM | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Jun 5, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | Radomiak (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 13, 2021 | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2021 | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Gornik Polk. (13.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 12, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2021 | GKS Katowice (15.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2021 | Skra Czesto. (9.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 25, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2021 | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Korona Kielce (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2021 | LKS Lodz (8.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 31, 2021 | Miedz Legnica (2.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 14, 2021 | Sandecja (4.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 20, 2021 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 27, 2021 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 5, 2021 | Arka Gdynia (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |