Record 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
2.29 |
38:19 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1.71 |
38:22 |
24 |
Overall balance |
34 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
2.00 |
76:41 |
12 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
C. Elblag (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
220 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Blonianka (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Legionovia (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (7.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
3:22 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:4 |
8 |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
182 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bron Radom (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Legia II (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:7 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
6:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
C. Elblag (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Blonianka (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Legionovia (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
23 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
27 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
28 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bron Radom (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
29 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Wed May 24, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:6 |
31 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Legia II (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Fri Jun 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |