Kjellerup IF
- Squad size: 35
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 5.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: XL-BYG ARENA 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | 0.20 | 5:11 | 166 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | - | 4 | 1.00 | 9:20 | 254 |
Overall balance | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0.64 | 14:31 | 214 |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Fuglebakken | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | |||
Second Round | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:15 PM | H | Middelfart | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Tarup-Paarup IF | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Odder IGF | 4-2-3-1 | 133 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | Dalum IF | 4-2-3-1 | 219 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Brabrand IF | 4-1-4-1 | 203 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Sydvest | 4-2-3-1 | 240 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | Ringköbing IF | 4-2-3-1 | 215 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | Vejgaard B | 4-2-3-1 | 134 | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Jammerbugt FC | 4-2-3-1 | 156 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | Kolding IF | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Skive IK | 4-2-3-1 | 456 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | Aarhus Fremad | 4-2-3-1 | 146 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Brabrand IF | 4-2-3-1 | 222 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | Odder IGF | 4-2-3-1 | 173 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Ringköbing IF | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Dalum IF | 4-2-3-1 | 185 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | FC Sydvest | 4-2-3-1 | 155 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Kolding IF | 3-4-3 | 430 | 5:1 | ||
18 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | Skive IK | 3-4-3 | 160 | 1:7 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Aarhus Fremad | 3-4-3 | 245 | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | Tarup-Paarup IF | 3-4-3 | 234 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Vejgaard B | 3-4-3 | 150 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Jammerbugt FC | 5-4-1 | 148 | 3:2 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | BK Frem (1.) | 3-4-3 | 510 | 6:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Slagelse (2.) | 5-4-1 | 170 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dalum IF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 203 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Odder IGF (9.) | 3-4-3 | 175 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tarup-Paarup IF (10.) | 3-4-3 | 155 | 2:0 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vejgaard B (5.) | 3-4-3 | 155 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Sydvest (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 245 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | BK Marienlyst (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 2:3 | |
9 | Mon Jun 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Skovshoved (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 170 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Hilleröd F (2.) | 5-4-1 | 160 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Avarta (4.) | 3-5-2 | 304 | 6:0 |