Kirill Biryukov
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 30, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Tashkent
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Kirill Biryukov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 8/2/11 | A | (10.) | Petrotrest (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/9/11 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/12/11 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv 2 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/19/11 | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/22/11 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/29/11 | H | (10.) | D. Vologda (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/11 | H | (10.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/8/11 | A | (10.) | Karelia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/11 | A | (10.) | Sever Murmansk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/20/11 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/27/11 | H | (9.) | Volga Tver (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/30/11 | H | (8.) | Volochanin-Rat. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/7/11 | A | (8.) | Sp. Kostroma (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/10/11 | A | (9.) | Sheksna (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/17/11 | H | (9.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/20/11 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/26/11 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv 2 (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/29/11 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/22/12 | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/25/12 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | 31' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/2/12 | A | (9.) | D. Vologda (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | D. Kostroma (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/12/12 | H | (7.) | Karelia (12.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/12 | H | (7.) | Sever Murmansk (13.) | 1:0 | 60' | 37' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/26/12 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
47 | 6/1/12 | A | (8.) | Volga Tver (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
48 | 6/4/12 | A | (9.) | Volochanin-Rat. (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/18/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/13 | A | (11.) | Volga Tver (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/13 | A | (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (13.) | Sp. Kostroma (17.) | 0:0 | 67' | 42' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/7/13 | H | (6.) | Vologda (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/15/13 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (8.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/25/13 | H | (5.) | Rusj S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/13 | H | (4.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 79' | 84' | |||||||||
11 | 9/4/13 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/13 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv 2 (4.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/17/13 | A | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/13 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/27/13 | H | (10.) | Tosno (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/17/13 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/24/13 | A | (12.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/27/13 | A | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/5/13 | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/13 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | 75' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (9.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/14 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv 2 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | A | (8.) | Rusj S-Pb (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | A | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/14 | H | (7.) | Kolomna (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/14 | A | (7.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/14 | A | (9.) | Vologda (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/14 | H | (8.) | Volga Tver (16.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/14 | H | (9.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/14 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/14 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (12.) | Kolomna (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | 1:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | H | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 30' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (12.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (4.) | 1:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (7.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | Khimki (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (9.) | Kolomna (14.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | 1:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (10.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 3:2 | SS | 88' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (10.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | H | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (10.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (8.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | H | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | A | (8.) | Karelia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/15 | H | (5.) | Domodedovo (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (12.) | 1:3 | 54' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/15 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/15 | A | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/15 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (15.) | 5:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/15 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/15 | H | (4.) | Pskov-747 (5.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Karelia (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (2.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (10.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (8.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Chertanovo (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Pskov-747 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | H | (8.) | Murom (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | CRFSO Smolensk (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:3 | RW | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (7.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | H | (4.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |