#24 Khadim N'Diaye
imago images
Detailed stats of Khadim N'Diaye
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | - | 4 / - / - | 26 | 6 | 2.010' | ||||
22/23 | CAF-Champions League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | CAF-Champions League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 3 | 450' | |||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 12 | 2 | 810' | |||
16/17 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
15/16 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 1 | 180' | |||
13/14 | CAF-Champions League | 4 | - | - / - / - | - | - | 390' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 3/21/10 | A | (27.) | Djoliba AC (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/10 | H | (28.) | Djoliba AC (4.) | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/2/14 | H | (8.) | Raja Casablanca (27.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/8/14 | A | (4.) | Raja Casablanca (29.) | 4:5 on pens | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 3/23/14 | H | (8.) | CS Sfaxien (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/29/14 | A | (11.) | CS Sfaxien (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/12/16 | A | (30.) | ZESCO United FC (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/20/16 | H | (17.) | ZESCO United FC (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/11/17 | A | (25.) | Esperance (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | H | (16.) | Esperance (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/6/18 | H | (6.) | Génération Foot (23.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Génération Foot (31.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | AS Togo Port (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/22/18 | H | (1.) | Sundowns (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 7/17/18 | H | (3.) | Wydad AC (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Wydad AC (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 8/17/18 | H | (6.) | AS Togo Port (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 8/28/18 | A | (6.) | Sundowns (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/14/18 | H | (4.) | El Ahly (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | El Ahly (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/14/18 | A | (31.) | Al-Nasr Bengh. (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 12/23/18 | H | (7.) | Al-Nasr Bengh. (17.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 1/11/19 | H | (10.) | Esperance (25.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 1/18/19 | A | (13.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/2/19 | A | (9.) | FC Platinum (24.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 2/12/19 | H | (6.) | FC Platinum (24.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/8/19 | A | (11.) | Esperance (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Orlando Pirates (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Wydad AC (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Wydad AC (4.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Zamalek (23.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/24/19 | A | (16.) | Zamalek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/23/20 | A | (28.) | RC Abidjan (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 1/6/21 | H | (21.) | RC Abidjan (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/13/21 | H | (13.) | Petro Luanda (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/23/21 | A | (13.) | Kaizer Chiefs (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/6/21 | A | (16.) | Wydad AC (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/16/21 | H | (13.) | Wydad AC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/3/21 | A | (11.) | Petro Luanda (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/10/21 | H | (9.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/16/21 | A | (28.) | Stade Malien (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/24/21 | H | (7.) | Stade Malien (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/12/22 | H | (15.) | ES Sétif (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/18/22 | A | (19.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/25/22 | A | (21.) | Raja Casablanca (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/12/22 | H | (13.) | Raja Casablanca (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/18/22 | A | (15.) | ES Sétif (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/1/22 | H | (14.) | AmaZulu FC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/9/22 | A | (27.) | ASEC Mimosas (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/16/22 | H | (23.) | ASEC Mimosas (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/11/23 | H | (14.) | Simba SC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/18/23 | A | (14.) | Vipers SC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/25/23 | A | (17.) | Raja Casablanca (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/7/23 | H | (17.) | Raja Casablanca (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/18/23 | A | (17.) | Simba SC (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/31/23 | H | (15.) | Vipers SC (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/17/23 | A | (46.) | Medeama (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 9/30/23 | H | (30.) | Medeama (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |