Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 94 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) UK | 2:0 | Bernau (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
296 · Matti Jonas Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FC Con | 5:1 | VSE (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
409 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) BSC | 0:2 | Oranie (10.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Jakob Scheibner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
76' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Fortun | 1:3 | Preuss (11.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) Blau-W | 0:0 | FCF (2.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Steffen Seifert |
(1.) GWA | 5:0 | SV Grü (16.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
249 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 1:5 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Justin Zech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
(4.) SVG 90 | 1:4 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
32' | ||||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 17 | 40 | 45 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 17 | 34 | 37 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 17 | 20 | 28 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 17 | 13 | 28 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 17 | 9 | 23 | |
9 | Oranienburg | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
11 | SV Zehdenick | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Einheit Bernau | 17 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | F. Babelsberg | 17 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 16 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 17 | -14 | 15 | |
16 | GW Lübben | 17 | -29 | 11 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 17 | -51 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...