- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Trebbin
- Club: VfB Trebbin
- Referee: since 2009
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Berlin-Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Brandenburg | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | F. Babelsberg (13.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Stern Britz (18.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (9.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | E. Wusterhausen | GW Lübben | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
First Round | Sep 9, 2023 | BSG Stahl | MSV Neuruppin | 0:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Second Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Babelsberg 03 | G. Schöneiche | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Final | May 25, 2024 | Energie Cottbus | Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | 8 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Anker Wismar (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Anker Wismar (10.) | E. Mahlsdorf (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2024 | SV Sparta (3.) | SC Staaken (10.) | 6:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | Tasmania Berlin (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 3 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | SC Freital (14.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | VfB Auerbach (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (16.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | G. Halberstadt (4.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Freital (8.) | Bischofswerda (3.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ein. Rudolstadt (12.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 |