HEBC Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Professor-Reinmüller-Platz 1 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 4 | - | 2.47 | 49:16 | 25 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 38:31 | 15 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 87:47 | 20 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Kurd. Welat | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 0:4 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | SCALA (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Niendorf II (5.) | 3-5-2 | 60 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Inter Hamburg (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (2.) | HSV III (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Elmshorn (7.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (2.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | 382 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | ? | 170 | 5:3 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | SC Victoria II (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 7, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | Pinneberg II (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SCALA (5.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | Niendorf II (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | (4.) | Inter Hamburg (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 2, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (9.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 3:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (13.) | 1:3 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 10:45 AM | H | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 3:2 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | 5:2 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 2:5 | |||
28 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 15:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 3:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (8.) | 2:0 |