FK Lida
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.50 | 17:16 | 168 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.67 | 18:27 | 452 |
Overall balance | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1.08 | 35:43 | 310 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun May 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | FSK Grodnenskiy | ? | 150 | 1:6 | ||
Third Round | Wed Jun 23, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | Dinamo Minsk | ? | 470 | 0:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:30 PM | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Osipovichi (13.) | ? | 55 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orsha (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | ? | 220 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | BK Maxline (3.) | ? | 170 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ostrovets (2.) | ? | 450 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | ? | 910 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Jul 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Jul 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | ? | 210 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (8.) | ? | 200 | 5:2 | |
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Naftan (2.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Osipovichi (12.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | ? | 110 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | BK Maxline (6.) | ? | 2.034 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Ostrovets (4.) | ? | 120 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Molodechno (10.) | ? | 330 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:50 PM | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 180 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | ? | 110 | 1:6 | |
26 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Shakhter P. (3.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Volna Pinsk | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
8 | Molodechno | 24 | -15 | 29 | |
9 | Orsha | 24 | -19 | 27 | |
10 | FK Lida | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Slonim | 24 | -29 | 18 | |
12 | Osipovichi | 24 | -32 | 13 | |
13 | FK Baranovichi | 24 | -44 | 12 |