FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2.00 | 19:10 | 858 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0.50 | 6:18 | 967 |
Overall balance | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 25:28 | 913 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 1.300 | 5:1 | ||
Third Round | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Vityaz Podolsk | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:5 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orel (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 29, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.300 | 2:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 12, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | FK Ryazan (6.) | 4-1-3-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Energomash (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | ? | 750 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (10.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
17 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orel (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
19 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Energomash (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 |