Record Kadetska liga Srbije 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1.53 |
22:18 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
- |
10 |
1.00 |
15:33 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
1.27 |
37:51 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
11:15 AM |
|
Čukarički U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
4:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 22, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Real Nis U17 |
|
|
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
|
Teleoptik U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
4:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
OFK Beograd U17 |
|
|
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Vojvodina U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
2:0 |
6 |
Thu Sep 6, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Vozdovac U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Kiker U17 |
|
|
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
|
Zemun U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Oct 10, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Rad U17 |
|
|
|
0:4 |
10 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Spartak U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
2:0 |
11 |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Partizan U17 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
|
Rad (Z) U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
1:5 |
13 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Red Star U17 |
|
|
|
2:4 |
14 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Sloboda U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
3:1 |
15 |
Wed Nov 7, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Brodarac U17 |
|
|
|
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 11, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Čukarički U17 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
|
Real Nis U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Teleoptik U17 |
|
|
|
1:0 |
19 |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
OFK Beograd U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
3:1 |
20 |
Thu Apr 4, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Vojvodina U17 |
|
|
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Vozdovac U17 |
|
|
|
4:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Kiker U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
0:1 |
23 |
Wed Apr 17, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Zemun U17 |
|
|
|
3:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Rad U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Spartak U17 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
|
Partizan U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Rad (Z) U17 |
|
|
|
2:2 |
28 |
Fri May 17, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Red Star U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
6:0 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
Sloboda U17 |
|
|
|
3:1 |
30 |
Sun Jun 2, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
|
Brodarac U17 |
|
Apolon 4 U17 |
|
|
|
0:2 |