#63 Filip Rozga
INNfootball
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 2006 (17)
- Place of birth: Skawina
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Agent: Is known - player U18
- National player: Poland U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 2
Stats of Filip Rozga
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1.217' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 261' | ||
Youth League POL | 12 | 3 | - | 6 | 1 | - | 935' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/6/23 | A | Croatia U18 | 4:4 | LM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/23 | H | Austria U18 | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 3/21/24 | A | Cyprus U18 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 3/24/24 | A | Cyprus U18 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Radomiak (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/23 | H | (1.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/23 | H | (1.) | Piast Gliwice (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (10.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (12.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (11.) | Raków (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 4:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (13.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 12/20/23 | H | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (12.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (12.) | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/24 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (14.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | H | (12.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (15.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | H | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 5:0 | 1 | 78' | 13' | |||||||||
32 | 5/10/24 | A | (15.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | H | (12.) | Raków (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 2:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | A | Gornik Leczna | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/2/23 | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | A | Raków | 1:0 AET | 21' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (4.) | Rakow U19 (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole U19 (9.) | 1:2 | 56' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | A | (12.) | Lech U19 (5.) | 3:1 | 90 + 1' | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (14.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/23 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/23 | H | (16.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (16.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 2:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (14.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | A | (12.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Pogon U19 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (11.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/23 | A | (12.) | Gornik U19 (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (9.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | H | (7.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 5:0 | 1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Rakow U19 (9.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/10/24 | H | (8.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 1:1 | 62' | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/24 | H | (8.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | A | (8.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | Lubin U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | H | (8.) | Korona U19 (13.) | 2:1 | 81' | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (9.) | Jagiellonia U19 (8.) | 5:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | H | (9.) | Legia U19 (1.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/24 | A | (11.) | Pogon U19 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (9.) | Gornik U19 (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/24 | A | (10.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/24 | H | (11.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | A | (11.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U18 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2023 | 5 | 2 | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
18 | Sep 23, 2022 | 10 | 1 |