Evgeniy Nikitin
Sputnik Rechitsa
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 9, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Rechitsa
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Nikitin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 616' | ||||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 367' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 249' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/13 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (6.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/13 | A | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | A | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/13 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | A | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Belshina (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (2.) | Naftan (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/15/14 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 4' | |||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/14 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/14 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 9' | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Luch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/18 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/18 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/18 | H | (16.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | H | (15.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/18 | H | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 59' | 65' | |||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/18 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/18 | H | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (15.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/18 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/18 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 14 | 1 | 1 |
Left Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Jan 18, 2013 | 5 | 1 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | Aug 15, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
15 | Sep 13, 2011 | 4 | 1 | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
15 | - | 6 | - |