Erdi Zengin
Afyonspor
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Ankara
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Erdi Zengin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 238 | 9 | 3 | 44 / 2 / 1 | 16.408' | ||||
22/23 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.443' | |||
20/21 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 28 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.978' | |||
15/16 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 26 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.083' | |||
16/17 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 28 | 3 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.159' | |||
14/15 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 28 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.636' | |||
13/14 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 22 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.755' | |||
19/20 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.201' | |||
18/19 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 6 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 326' | |||
21/22 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 31 | 3 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.255' | |||
17/18 | 2.Lig Kirmizi | 28 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 1.572' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/8/13 | A | (6.) | Bayrampasa (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Tepecikspor (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Ofspor (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/13 | H | (9.) | Alanyaspor (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/6/13 | A | (6.) | Bozüyükspor (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/13 | H | (3.) | Iskenderun DC (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/13 | A | (5.) | Altay SK (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/13 | H | (8.) | Ankaragücü (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | I. Güngörenspor (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/13 | H | (8.) | Eyüpspor (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | Diyarbakir BB (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/17/13 | H | (12.) | Körfez FK (14.) | 2:3 | DM | 39' | 66' | |||||||||
13 | 11/24/13 | A | (12.) | Nazilli Bld. (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/1/13 | H | (12.) | Bugsas Spor (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/8/13 | H | (12.) | Altinordu (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/15/13 | A | (14.) | Bandirmaspor (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/22/13 | H | (11.) | Pazarspor (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/26/14 | H | (14.) | Bayrampasa (12.) | 2:3 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/2/14 | A | (14.) | Tepecikspor (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/14 | H | (14.) | Ofspor (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/14 | A | (14.) | Alanyaspor (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/14 | H | (14.) | Bozüyükspor (18.) | 4:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/14 | A | (15.) | Iskenderun DC (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/14 | H | (14.) | Altay SK (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/14 | A | (14.) | Ankaragücü (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/14 | H | (14.) | I. Güngörenspor (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/22/14 | A | (14.) | Eyüpspor (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/29/14 | H | (14.) | Diyarbakir BB (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/14 | A | (13.) | Körfez FK (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/14 | H | (13.) | Nazilli Bld. (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/14 | A | (13.) | Bugsas Spor (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/14 | A | (14.) | Altinordu (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/4/14 | H | (14.) | Bandirmaspor (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/14 | A | (14.) | Pazarspor (12.) | 5:4 | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Gümüshanespor (18.) | 3:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/7/14 | A | (3.) | Kirklarelispor (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/14/14 | A | (8.) | Kocaeli Birlik (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Gölbasispor (18.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Kahramanmaras (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/14 | H | (1.) | Inegölspor (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/14 | A | (3.) | Sariyer (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/12/14 | H | (4.) | Hatayspor (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | Altay SK (4.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | H | (6.) | Tepecikspor (15.) | 0:0 | 85' | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 0:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Bugsas Spor (12.) | 1:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | A | (7.) | Diyarbakir BB (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (6.) | Düzyurtspor (16.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Pazarspor (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | H | (5.) | Ankaragücü (12.) | 4:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | A | (6.) | Göztepe (3.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/18/15 | A | (6.) | Gümüshanespor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kirklarelispor (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/15 | H | (6.) | Kocaeli Birlik (9.) | 2:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/15 | A | (5.) | Gölbasispor (13.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/15 | H | (5.) | Kahramanmaras (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/15 | A | (5.) | Inegölspor (3.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/22/15 | H | (4.) | Sariyer (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/1/15 | A | (5.) | Hatayspor (4.) | 2:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/8/15 | H | (5.) | Altay SK (17.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/13/15 | A | (5.) | Tepecikspor (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/22/15 | H | (6.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/15 | A | (6.) | Bugsas Spor (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/5/15 | H | (6.) | Diyarbakir BB (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Düzyurtspor (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | Pazarspor (11.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/15 | A | (6.) | Ankaragücü (9.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/3/15 | H | (6.) | Göztepe (1.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/6/15 | A | (3.) | Tarsus IY (18.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/15 | H | (7.) | Manisaspor (2.) | 2:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/15 | A | (12.) | Ankara Demir (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/15 | H | (11.) | Kocaeli Birlik (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/4/15 | A | (14.) | Amed SK (16.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/15 | A | (16.) | Tokatspor (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Karagümrük (15.) | 3:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | Keciörengücü (2.) | 2:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
6 | 11/3/15 | H | (14.) | Tuzlaspor (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Ankaragücü (3.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/11/15 | A | (12.) | Aydinspor 1923 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Bucaspor (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/15 | A | (15.) | Gümüshanespor (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | Sivas Belediye (12.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/15 | H | (14.) | Kartalspor (15.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/12/15 | A | (15.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/15 | H | (13.) | Eyüpspor (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/16/16 | H | (14.) | Tarsus IY (18.) | 0:0 | 74' | 89' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/23/16 | A | (14.) | Manisaspor (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/31/16 | H | (10.) | Ankara Demir (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/16 | A | (12.) | Kocaeli Birlik (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/16 | H | (11.) | Amed SK (14.) | 0:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/21/16 | A | (11.) | Tuzlaspor (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/16 | H | (9.) | Tokatspor (11.) | 1:0 | 38' | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/16 | A | (9.) | Karagümrük (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/16 | H | (8.) | Keciörengücü (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Ankaragücü (5.) | 0:0 | 35' | 58' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/16 | H | (5.) | Aydinspor 1923 (10.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/27/16 | A | (6.) | Bucaspor (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/16 | H | (5.) | Gümüshanespor (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | Sivas Belediye (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/16 | A | (8.) | Kartalspor (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/16 | H | (5.) | Tepecik Spor (12.) | 1:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Eyüpspor (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/3/16 | A | (13.) | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | 1461 Trabzon (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | Menemen Belediye (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/16 | H | (16.) | Bugsas Spor (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/16 | A | (17.) | Tuzlaspor (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 38' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 10/9/16 | H | (17.) | Ankaragücü (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/16 | A | (17.) | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | H | (17.) | Hatayspor (5.) | 0:1 | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | A | (17.) | Aydinspor 1923 (9.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (17.) | Kirklarelispor (13.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/9/16 | A | (17.) | Karsiyaka (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/16 | H | (17.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (17.) | Gümüshanespor (1.) | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/16 | H | (17.) | Kastamonu 1966 (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | A | (17.) | Nigde Belediye (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/16 | A | (17.) | Sariyer (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/16 | H | (17.) | Eyüpspor (5.) | 4:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/15/17 | H | (17.) | Etimesgut Bld (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/22/17 | A | (17.) | 1461 Trabzon (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 53' | 75' | |||||||||
20 | 1/29/17 | H | (17.) | Menemen Belediye (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/5/17 | A | (17.) | Bugsas Spor (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/12/17 | H | (17.) | Tuzlaspor (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/17 | A | (16.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/17 | H | (16.) | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/17 | A | (16.) | Hatayspor (4.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/17 | H | (16.) | Aydinspor 1923 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/17 | A | (16.) | Kirklarelispor (17.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/17 | H | (12.) | Karsiyaka (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/26/17 | A | (13.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 5:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/17 | H | (14.) | Gümüshanespor (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/17 | A | (14.) | Kastamonu 1966 (5.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/17 | H | (13.) | Nigde Belediye (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Sariyer (8.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Eyüpspor (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Tokatspor (7.) | 2:2 | 82' | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Mersin IY (18.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/16/17 | A | (8.) | Sivas Belediye (3.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Tuzlaspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/28/17 | A | (4.) | BB Bodrumspor (12.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Menemen Belediye (2.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/17 | A | (4.) | Etimesgut Bld (9.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | H | (5.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | Kocaeli Birlik (17.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Sariyer (9.) | 2:1 | 76' | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/17 | H | (3.) | Sancaktepe Bld (9.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/17 | A | (2.) | Amed SK (11.) | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | Bucaspor (14.) | 1:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/17 | A | (4.) | Kastamonu 1966 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/17 | A | (4.) | Keciörengücü (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/17 | H | (4.) | Hatayspor (3.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/21/18 | H | (3.) | Tokatspor (9.) | 2:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/28/18 | A | (2.) | Mersin IY (18.) | 0:6 | 76' | 84' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/4/18 | H | (1.) | Sivas Belediye (4.) | 4:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/18 | A | (1.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 4:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | BB Bodrumspor (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/18 | A | (2.) | Menemen Belediye (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/18 | H | (3.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/18 | A | (3.) | Eyüpspor (12.) | 3:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | Kocaeli Birlik (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Sariyer (8.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/18 | H | (3.) | Inegölspor (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/18 | A | (3.) | Sancaktepe Bld (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/18 | H | (3.) | Amed SK (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Bucaspor (14.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/22/18 | H | (3.) | Kastamonu 1966 (10.) | 4:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Keciörengücü (5.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/5/18 | A | (3.) | Hatayspor (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/19 | A | (1.) | Karagümrük (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/3/19 | H | (1.) | Darica GB (15.) | 7:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | A | (1.) | Tokatspor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | (1.) | Menemen Belediye (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | A | (1.) | Tarsus IY (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/19 | A | (1.) | Fethiyespor (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 42' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | H | (2.) | Kahramanmaras (8.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (3.) | Sivas Belediye (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (2.) | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (2.) | Kirklarelispor (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | BAK FK (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Manisa BB (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/19 | A | (3.) | Pendikspor (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | Bandirmaspor (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | Sanliurfaspor (5.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | GMG Kastamonu (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/8/19 | A | (14.) | Ergene Velimese (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/19 | A | (13.) | Sakaryaspor (17.) | 2:2 | 45' | 49' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Ankara Demir (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/29/19 | A | (15.) | Sivas Belediye (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Etimesgut Bld (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/19 | A | (14.) | Van Spor FK (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | H | (10.) | Eyüpspor (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | A | (11.) | GMG Kastamonu (4.) | 4:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Bayburt ÖI (8.) | 1:4 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (13.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | H | (14.) | Tuzlaspor (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | A | (14.) | Kirsehir Bld (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | H | (14.) | Bandirmaspor (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (14.) | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | H | (14.) | Karabükspor (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | A | (12.) | BB Bodrumspor (13.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/12/20 | A | (13.) | Kahramanmaras (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/19/20 | H | (13.) | Ergene Velimese (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
20 | 1/26/20 | H | (13.) | Sakaryaspor (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 53' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/1/20 | A | (13.) | Ankara Demir (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | 69' | |||||||||
22 | 2/9/20 | H | (11.) | Sivas Belediye (12.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 2/15/20 | A | (11.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/19/20 | H | (9.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/23/20 | A | (9.) | Eyüpspor (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/1/20 | H | (9.) | GMG Kastamonu (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/8/20 | A | (8.) | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/15/20 | H | (8.) | Elazigspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/20/20 | H | (5.) | Bodrum FK (15.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Mamak FK (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 28' | 73' | |||||||||
4 | 10/10/20 | A | (4.) | Pendikspor (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/14/20 | H | (7.) | Elazigspor (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/20/20 | A | (11.) | Bayburt ÖI (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/24/20 | A | (6.) | Kirsehir Bld (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | H | (7.) | Serik Belediye (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | A | (6.) | Karabükspor (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/11/20 | H | (5.) | Turgutluspor (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | Sivas Belediye (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/20 | A | (7.) | GMG Kastamonu (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/20 | H | (7.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/20 | A | (10.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/20 | H | (10.) | Tarsus IY (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/13/20 | A | (12.) | Kirklarelispor (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/23/20 | H | (13.) | Van Spor FK (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/26/20 | A | (12.) | Pazarspor (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/30/20 | H | (13.) | Sakaryaspor (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/6/21 | A | (13.) | Karacabey Bld (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 7' | 73' | |||||||||
20 | 1/27/21 | A | (13.) | Bodrum FK (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 2/3/21 | H | (14.) | Kirsehir Bld (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/7/21 | A | (12.) | Mamak FK (16.) | 1:5 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/14/21 | H | (11.) | Pendikspor (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/18/21 | A | (9.) | Elazigspor (18.) | 1:4 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/24/21 | H | (9.) | Bayburt ÖI (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/21 | A | (8.) | Serik Belediye (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/21 | H | (8.) | Karabükspor (20.) | 7:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/14/21 | A | (8.) | Turgutluspor (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/18/21 | H | (7.) | Sivas Belediye (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/24/21 | H | (6.) | GMG Kastamonu (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/21 | A | (6.) | 1922 Konya (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/21 | H | (7.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/11/21 | A | (7.) | Tarsus IY (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 15' | 87' | |||||||||
34 | 4/15/21 | H | (7.) | Kirklarelispor (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/22/21 | A | (7.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/28/21 | H | (6.) | Pazarspor (13.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
37 | 5/2/21 | A | (7.) | Sakaryaspor (2.) | 4:2 | DM | 45' | 54' | |||||||||
38 | 5/8/21 | H | (7.) | Karacabey Bld (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/21 | A | (19.) | 1461 Trabzon (1.) | 4:2 | 68' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/21 | H | (10.) | Kahramanmaras (19.) | 3:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/21 | A | (8.) | Inegölspor (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | Sivas Belediye (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | Nigde Anadolu (20.) | 1:3 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/6/21 | H | (9.) | Bayburt ÖI (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/10/21 | A | (13.) | Adiyaman FK (17.) | 3:0 | 9' | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (10.) | Sariyer (14.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (11.) | Afyonspor (9.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/21 | H | (11.) | Corum FK (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (12.) | Diyarbekir Spor (11.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/21 | H | (13.) | Bodrum FK (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | A | (12.) | Ergene Velimese (17.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/21 | H | (12.) | Van Spor FK (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/21 | A | (13.) | Sakaryaspor (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | H | (13.) | Somaspor (8.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/21 | A | (14.) | Turgutluspor (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/21 | A | (14.) | Ankaraspor (8.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/26/21 | H | (15.) | Serik Belediye (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/22 | H | (14.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/22/22 | A | (14.) | Kahramanmaras (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | A | (13.) | Sivas Belediye (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | H | (13.) | Nigde Anadolu (20.) | 3:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/22 | A | (13.) | Bayburt ÖI (5.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | H | (12.) | Adiyaman FK (16.) | 3:1 | 25' | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/23/22 | A | (12.) | Sariyer (14.) | 2:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/22 | H | (12.) | Afyonspor (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/5/22 | A | (12.) | Corum FK (9.) | 3:1 | 77' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | H | (12.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 2:3 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/22 | H | (12.) | Diyarbekir Spor (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/26/22 | A | (12.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/30/22 | H | (12.) | Ergene Velimese (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/3/22 | A | (12.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/9/22 | H | (12.) | Sakaryaspor (1.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/17/22 | A | (12.) | Somaspor (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/24/22 | H | (12.) | Turgutluspor (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Ankaraspor (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/7/22 | A | (12.) | Serik Belediye (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/22 | A | (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 9/4/22 | H | (12.) | Ankara Demir (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/22 | A | (12.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 0:0 | 44' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
4 | 9/14/22 | H | (7.) | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/22 | H | (9.) | Kirklarelispor (11.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/22 | A | (12.) | Sariyer (13.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (13.) | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) | 1:5 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/22 | A | (8.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:1 | 23' | 55' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/9/22 | H | (8.) | Balikesirspor (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/22 | A | (8.) | Pazarspor (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/22 | A | (7.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | Adiyaman FK (16.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/22 | A | (9.) | Z. Kömürspor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/22 | H | (10.) | Van Spor FK (7.) | 2:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | A | (10.) | Iskenderunspor (3.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/22 | H | (10.) | Diyarbekir Spor (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/22 | A | (10.) | Karacabey Bld (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/18/22 | H | (9.) | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/23 | H | (9.) | GMG Kastamonu (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/21/23 | A | (9.) | Ankara Demir (7.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/23 | H | (9.) | Kocaelispor (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/23 | A | (9.) | Kirsehir FSK (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/23 | H | (10.) | Sariyer (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/23 | A | (10.) | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | 0:0 | 43' | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/15/23 | A | Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/19/23 | H | (9.) | Usak Spor (17.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/23 | A | (9.) | Balikesirspor (18.) | 1:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/23 | H | (9.) | Pazarspor (20.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/23 | A | (9.) | Fethiyespor (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/23 | H | (9.) | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/15/23 | A | (8.) | Adiyaman FK (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/19/23 | H | (8.) | Z. Kömürspor (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/23/23 | A | (9.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/29/23 | H | (10.) | Iskenderunspor (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/23 | A | (8.) | Diyarbekir Spor (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/23 | H | (9.) | Karacabey Bld (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/23 | A | (10.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 251, Starting eleven: 204, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |