2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 532
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) 1461 T | 1:2 | Sariye (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(12.) Fethiy | 2:0 | Bucasp (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | ||||
(10.) Kirkla | 0:0 | Balkes (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Doğanay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Karaca | 0:1 | Etimes (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+6' | |||
(19.) Pazar | 2:2 | Usak S (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gürcan Hasova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) Iskend | 1:0 | Ankara (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ozan Ergün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Zongul | 0:2 | Kirseh (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cansu Tiryaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Van Sp | 0:0 | Kocael (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
(20.) Diyarb | 0:3 | GMG Ka (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(17.) Adiyam | 0:3 | Serik (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kocaelispor | 32 | 37 | 69 | |
2 | Iskenderunspor | 32 | 25 | 65 | |
3 | Van Spor FK | 32 | 23 | 64 | |
4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 32 | 30 | 63 | |
5 | 1461 Trabzon | 32 | 25 | 62 | |
6 | Ankara Demir | 32 | 28 | 59 | |
7 | Karacabey Bld | 32 | 16 | 55 | |
8 | Serik Belediye | 32 | 12 | 45 | |
9 | Z. Kömürspor | 32 | -6 | 44 | |
10 | Kirsehir FSK | 32 | 2 | 42 | |
11 | Kirklarelispor | 32 | 2 | 40 | |
12 | Fethiyespor | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | GMG Kastamonu | 32 | -5 | 37 | |
14 | Etimesgut Bld | 32 | -8 | 37 | |
15 | Sariyer | 32 | -10 | 36 | |
16 | Usak Spor | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
17 | Adiyaman FK | 32 | -30 | 23 | |
18 | Balikesirspor | 32 | -30 | 21 | |
19 | Pazarspor | 32 | -35 | 17 | |
20 | Diyarbekir Spor | 32 | -43 | 15 |