Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1.25 |
8:15 |
716 |
Away record |
9 |
1 |
- |
8 |
0.33 |
3:23 |
801 |
Overall balance |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
0.76 |
11:38 |
761 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Tver |
4-2-3-1 |
265 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Baltika-BFU (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
162 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zorkiy (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
365 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Dinamo-Vologda (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
DinSPb (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
726 |
1:4 |
5 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Khimik Dzer. (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
600 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Dinamo Kirov (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
560 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Rodina-M Moscow (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
75 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Torpedo 2 (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
507 |
0:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FC Tver (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Zvezda S-Pb (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
159 |
7:0 |
11 |
Mon Oct 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
111 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Dynamo 2 (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
57 |
4:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Enisey 2 (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
360 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Irkutsk (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
3.760 |
5:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.800 |
0:4 |
16 |
Mon Nov 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Energia V. Luki (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
145 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
3:2 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24