Edgaras Cesnauskis
www.fc-rostov.ru
Detailed stats of Edgaras Cesnauskis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 839' | ||||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 676' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 163' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | H | (16.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/2/11 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (14.) | Volga NN II (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/11 | H | (14.) | Kuban II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | A | (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | H | (14.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | A | (4.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | A | (5.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/6/12 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/15/12 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | H | (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (8.) | Alania II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (9.) | Volga NN II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/12 | A | (15.) | Terek II (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/12 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/12 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (9.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/12 | H | (9.) | Mordovia II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/12 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (7.) | Alania II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/13 | H | (9.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (9.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/13 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Volga NN II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (13.) | Ural II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/13 | A | (12.) | Ural II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (9.) | Terek II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/14 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:2 | 71' | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/14 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (5.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/14 | H | (8.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/14 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (11.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (11.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/15 | A | (11.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/15 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lithuania | |||||
8 | Jul 3, 2003 | 45 | 5 | ||
Lithuania U21 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2002 | 5 | 3 | ||
Lithuania U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Lithuania U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |