U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 12 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Zenit | 1:1 | Kuban (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
55' | ||||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Anzhi | 1:5 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
(16.) FKK | 3:0 | Alania (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 19, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Mordov | 1:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) CSKA | 1:1 | Rubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Rostov | 1:0 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(10.) Amkar | 2:2 | Terek (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
32' | ||||
35' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
85' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) KSS | 2:1 | NN II (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 12 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | Spartak II | 12 | 22 | 28 | |
3 | Zenit II | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 12 | -5 | 19 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 12 | 13 | 17 | |
7 | Kuban II | 12 | -8 | 17 | |
8 | Terek II | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Amkar II | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
10 | Volga NN II | 12 | 4 | 15 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | Rostov II | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
13 | Anzhi II | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Mordovia II | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
15 | Krasnodar II | 12 | 0 | 11 | |
16 | Alania II | 12 | -11 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...