CD Binéfar
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 31:37 | - |
Away record | 19 | - | 4 | 15 | 0.21 | 11:53 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 0.63 | 42:90 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | UB Conquense (7.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | CD Toledo (3.) | 5:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Real Zaragoza B (14.) | 2:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Bilbao B (6.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 6:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Alavés B (4.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Gimnástica (2.) | 1:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Talavera CF (7.) | 3:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | SD Noja (13.) | 3:1 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Gernika (17.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Calahorra (14.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Peña Sport FC (16.) | 2:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | CD Logroñés (2.) | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Aurrera (18.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Amurrio Club (6.) | 3:5 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | CD Toledo (16.) | 3:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 5:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 3:4 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 4:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | CM Peralta (19.) | 1:3 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Alavés B (5.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Rayo Cantabria (13.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Talavera CF (9.) | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | SD Noja (19.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Gernika (16.) | 0:2 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Real Unión (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Calahorra (17.) | 3:0 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Peña Sport FC (13.) | 6:1 | |||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | CD Logroñés (2.) | 2:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (20.) | Aurrera (17.) | 1:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Amurrio Club (8.) | 4:0 |