CD Alcoyano
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 1.21 | 19:19 | 137 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.05 | 14:26 | 67 |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 1.13 | 33:45 | 102 |
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Barcelona B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.612 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Atl. Baleares (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Ontinyent (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Villarreal CF B (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | RCD Espanyol B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Ebro (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Teruel (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | UE Cornellà (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Atl. Levante (15.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Valencia B (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Badalona (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lleida Esportiu (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Hércules CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Castellón (20.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | UE Olot (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | SD Ejea (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CE Sabadell (5.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | CF Peralada (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 5, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | UB Conquense (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Barcelona B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.279 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (13.) | Atl. Baleares (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2019 | 5:15 PM | A | (13.) | Ontinyent (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (13.) | Villarreal CF B (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | RCD Espanyol B (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Ebro (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | UE Cornellà (5.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Atl. Levante (13.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Valencia B (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Badalona (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Hércules CF (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (15.) | Castellón (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 8:30 PM | H | (17.) | UE Olot (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | SD Ejea (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
36 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (19.) | CE Sabadell (13.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | CF Peralada (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | UB Conquense (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 |
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | Celta Vigo B | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | |||
Play Off 2st leg | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | Celta Vigo B | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 |