#32 Carlos Pérez
Técnico U.
Serie A Primera Etapa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 2, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Serie A Primera Etapa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 2, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Técnico Universitario
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 15, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Florencia
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Carlos Pérez
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.262' | ||
Serie A Primera Etapa | 14 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 989' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 256' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Jul 13, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia | KF Egnatia | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | Jul 20, 2023 | KF Egnatia | Ararat-Armenia | 6:8 on pens | 108' | 12' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Aris Saloniki | Ararat-Armenia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Mar 8, 2024 | Técnico U. | Uni. Católica | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | Técnico U. (7.) | Cumbayá FC (12.) | 1:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 10, 2024 | SD Aucas (1.) | Técnico U. (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 17, 2024 | Delfín SC (10.) | Técnico U. (11.) | 2:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 21, 2024 | Técnico U. (10.) | Independiente (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 24, 2024 | Técnico U. (11.) | CD Macará (7.) | 1:1 | SW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Mar 30, 2024 | Libertad FC (16.) | Técnico U. (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 8, 2024 | Técnico U. (11.) | CS Emelec (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 13, 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | Técnico U. (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 18, 2024 | Técnico U. (8.) | Dep. Cuenca (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Apr 28, 2024 | LDU Quito (4.) | Técnico U. (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 7, 2024 | Técnico U. (9.) | Imbabura SC (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 14, 2024 | Uni. Católica (5.) | Técnico U. (9.) | 3:2 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | May 21, 2024 | Técnico U. (9.) | Orense SC (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 26, 2024 | Barcelona SC (2.) | Técnico U. (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 1, 2024 | Técnico U. (11.) | CD El Nacional (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:3 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2023 | FC Urartu (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | West Armenia (10.) | Ararat-Armenia (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (8.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | FC Van (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | FC Noah (5.) | 4:3 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | FC Urartu (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | West Armenia (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Van | Ararat-Armenia | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2023 | FC Noah | Ararat-Armenia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 5, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2023 | FC Urartu (4.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia | Gandzasar | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |