Andrey Zhirov
www.fcchernomorets.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 17, 1971 (52)
- Place of birth: Yaroslavl
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Andrey Zhirov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 142 | 2 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 12.029' | ||||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.800' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 941' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.125' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | 2 | 1 / 1 / - | 2.399' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 735' | |||
94/95 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.917' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.942' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/95 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/95 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | A | (12.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | A | (13.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (4.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | H | (13.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | A | (13.) | KamAZ-Chally (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | H | (12.) | Uralmash (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | A | (11.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | H | (12.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | H | (12.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/95 | A | (12.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | H | (12.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/15/95 | H | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | H | (11.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (16.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | A | (11.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/7/95 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/16/95 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/23/95 | H | (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (11.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/95 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/21/95 | A | (11.) | Uralmash (9.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv NN (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/97 | H | (13.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | A | (18.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | H | (17.) | KamAZ-Chally (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (17.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (17.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | H | (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | A | (17.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/30/97 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/9/97 | H | (15.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | A | (15.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | H | (14.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 1:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:0 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | A | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/98 | A | (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | H | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | A | (13.) | Uralan (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | A | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/98 | A | (16.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (16.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/5/98 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | H | (16.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | H | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | A | (12.) | Rostselmash (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 0:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | H | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | A | (14.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | H | (14.) | Uralan (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | H | (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 5:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | A | (12.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | H | (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | H | (11.) | Uralan (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | A | (14.) | Saturn REN-TV (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (13.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/99 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/15/99 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | A | (12.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | A | (14.) | Uralan (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/00 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | A | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | H | (5.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | A | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | H | (6.) | Uralan (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | 28' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/15/00 | H | (5.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/00 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | A | (5.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | A | (4.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/00 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/00 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/02 | H | (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/02 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/02 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | A | (9.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/02 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | H | (6.) | Sokol (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/02 | A | (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/02 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/1/02 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/9/02 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (14.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/20/02 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/23/02 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/29/02 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/18/02 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/24/02 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | A | (8.) | Rostselmash (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/02 | H | (8.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | A | (7.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | A | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | H | (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | A | (7.) | Sokol (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/03 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/03 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/03 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (14.) | Uralan (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/03 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/03 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (7.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (4.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | H | (3.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | H | (6.) | Uralan (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/03 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/03 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | H | (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 159, Starting eleven: 136, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |