Aleksey Khrushchev
syzran-2003.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 21, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Oktyabrsk, Samara ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksey Khrushchev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | 10 | - | 18 / - / - | 5.778' | ||||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 325' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 19 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.316' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 15 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.093' | |||
13/14 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 23 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.605' | |||
12/13 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 17 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.161' | |||
11/12 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 7 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 278' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4/17/12 | A | (8.) | Octane (11.) | 2:2 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/24/12 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/30/12 | A | (8.) | Ufa (2.) | 3:2 | 86' | 8' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/6/12 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/12/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/12 | H | (9.) | Akad. Togliatti (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/24/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/30/12 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 6/5/12 | A | (8.) | Khimik (9.) | 0:1 | 76' | 6' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (9.) | Gornyak Uchaly (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/12 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | H | (9.) | Nosta (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/12 | A | (8.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 2:1 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | A | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (12.) | 0:4 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/12 | H | (6.) | Octane (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 61' | 64' | |||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (8.) | Akad. Togliatti (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (7.) | Gornyak Uchaly (12.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/24/12 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 63' | 64' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/12 | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 71' | 74' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Y-O (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (12.) | 1:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/13 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/13 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/13 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/13 | H | (2.) | Nosta (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/13 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/13 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/13 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | H | (3.) | Octane (12.) | 4:0 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/13 | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 56' | 68' | |||||||||
13 | 9/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/13 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/16/13 | A | (4.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 25' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/13 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/13 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/14 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | A | (5.) | Octane (11.) | 3:3 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 5/6/14 | A | (5.) | Spartak Y-O (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/14 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/14 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/5/14 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | H | (1.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | A | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | A | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | 65' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/14 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/14 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/14 | H | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 20' | 72' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (10.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:4 | AM | 34' | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/14 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 59' | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 4:2 | AM | 59' | 88' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi-Yunior (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:3 | AM | 70' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | 89' | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (2.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | 59' | |||||||||
1 | 7/19/18 | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (6.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/18 | A | (5.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |