Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 38 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Octane | 0:2 | Chel (4.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) Nosta | 1:4 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 1:1 | Khimik (8.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Ufa | 2:0 | ZIZ (10.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) NKN | 2:0 | FK Tyu (5.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Gornya (7.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) S-2003 | 0:1 | VU (3.) | ||
Wed
May 30, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 45 | 86 | |
2 | Ufa | 38 | 33 | 83 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 38 | 21 | 70 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 38 | 16 | 64 | |
5 | Akad. Togliatti | 38 | 23 | 62 | |
6 | Tyumen | 38 | 13 | 60 | |
7 | Gornyak Uchaly | 38 | 13 | 58 | |
8 | Khimik | 38 | -10 | 48 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 38 | -7 | 46 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 38 | -1 | 46 | |
11 | Octane | 38 | -17 | 41 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 38 | -26 | 26 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 38 | -42 | 23 | |
14 | Nosta | 38 | -61 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...