Aleksandr Sukhov
SKA Rostov
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sukhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 228 | 138 | 1.23 | 3 | 8 | - | 14 | 21 | 19 | - | - | - | 3.624' | 10.871' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 28 | 8 | 1.63 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 308' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 20 | 14 | 0.64 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 979' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 28 | 28 | 1.29 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2.438' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 30 | 14 | 0.79 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.087' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 30 | 10 | 2.30 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 708' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 30 | 25 | 1.56 | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 703' | 2.108' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 28 | 17 | 0.88 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.466' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 29 | 21 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1.765' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 4 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 15, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2003 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 5, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2003 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 19, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 24, 2003 | Loko Moscow (9.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 4, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 10, 2003 | Rostov (3.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 24, 2003 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 1, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 12, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 18, 2003 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 27, 2003 | Uralan (14.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 12, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 19, 2003 | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 25, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 1, 2003 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 9, 2003 | KS Samara (7.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 16, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 24, 2003 | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 30, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 13, 2003 | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 21, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 27, 2003 | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 4, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 18, 2003 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 25, 2003 | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 1, 2003 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2004 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 21, 2004 | FC Moscow (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 28, 2004 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 3, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | KS Samara (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2004 | Loko Moscow (9.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 10, 2004 | FC Moscow (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2004 | Spartak-Alania (6.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2004 | FC Moscow (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 2, 2004 | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 8, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 16, 2004 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2004 | FC Moscow (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 23, 2004 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 7, 2004 | Amkar Perm (7.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 11, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 21, 2004 | FC Moscow (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 25, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 7, 2004 | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 15, 2004 | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 21, 2004 | FC Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 29, 2004 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 12, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 19, 2004 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 26, 2004 | FC Moscow (8.) | Spartak-Alania (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 2, 2004 | Rostov (11.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2004 | FC Moscow (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 23, 2004 | KS Samara (4.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 29, 2004 | FC Moscow (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 8, 2004 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 12, 2004 | FC Moscow (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2005 | Spartak Moscow (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2005 | Loko Moscow (3.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2005 | FC Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 10, 2005 | Amkar Perm (13.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2005 | FC Moscow (8.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2005 | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2005 | FC Moscow (1.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 15, 2005 | Terek Grozny (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 21, 2005 | FC Moscow (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 12, 2005 | FC Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 19, 2005 | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 25, 2005 | FC Moscow (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 2, 2005 | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 9, 2005 | FC Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 16, 2005 | FC Moscow (4.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 23, 2005 | FC Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 30, 2005 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 3, 2005 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 6, 2005 | FC Moscow (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 20, 2005 | Rostov (16.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 27, 2005 | FC Moscow (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 10, 2005 | Alania (14.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 17, 2005 | FC Moscow (5.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 24, 2005 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 2, 2005 | FC Moscow (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2005 | KS Samara (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 23, 2005 | FC Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 29, 2005 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 6, 2005 | FC Moscow (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 19, 2005 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 17, 2006 | FC Moscow (5.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 26, 2006 | Rostov (6.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2006 | FC Moscow (4.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 8, 2006 | FC Moscow (3.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2006 | FC Moscow (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 23, 2006 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 30, 2006 | FC Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 7, 2006 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 14, 2006 | FC Moscow (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jul 5, 2006 | FC Moscow (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 12, 2006 | FC Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 19, 2006 | FC Moscow (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 25, 2006 | FC Moscow (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 30, 2006 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 6, 2006 | FC Moscow (9.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 12, 2006 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 20, 2006 | Amkar Perm (14.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 27, 2006 | FC Moscow (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 9, 2006 | KS Samara (9.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 16, 2006 | Luch-Energia (9.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 24, 2006 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Oct 1, 2006 | FC Moscow (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 14, 2006 | Loko Moscow (1.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 22, 2006 | FC Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 25, 2006 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 29, 2006 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Nov 4, 2006 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 8, 2006 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 18, 2006 | Tom Tomsk (7.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 26, 2006 | FC Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 10, 2007 | Luch-Energia (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2007 | FC Moscow (1.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | KS Samara (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2007 | FC Moscow (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2007 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 22, 2007 | FC Moscow (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 28, 2007 | Loko Moscow (6.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 5, 2007 | FC Moscow (4.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 12, 2007 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 20, 2007 | Dinamo Moscow | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2007 | Rostov (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 17, 2007 | FC Moscow (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 2007 | Amkar Perm (6.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 1, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 15, 2007 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 2007 | FC Moscow (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 25, 2007 | FC Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 2007 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 5, 2007 | FC Moscow (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 19, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 2007 | Khimki (10.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 31, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 22, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Dinamo Moscow | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 30, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 20, 2007 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 27, 2007 | FC Moscow (3.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 3, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2007 | FC Moscow (4.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 8, 2014 | Amkar Perm (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ufa (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2014 | Ufa (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 14, 2014 | Krasnodar (7.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Ufa (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Mordovia (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2014 | Ufa (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2014 | Ufa (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2014 | Terek Grozny (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2014 | Ufa (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2014 | Loko Moskau (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2014 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 14, 2015 | Ufa (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2015 | Ufa (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2015 | Ufa (11.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2015 | Rostov (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2015 | Ufa (16.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2015 | Ural (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2015 | Mordovia (13.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 23, 2015 | Ufa (12.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 29, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2015 | Ufa (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 19, 2015 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Ufa (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2015 | Anzhi (15.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2015 | Ufa (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2015 | Rostov (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 28, 2015 | Ufa (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 3, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 6, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2016 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2016 | Ufa (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 2, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2016 | Ufa (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 17, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2016 | Krasnodar (3.) | Ufa (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2016 | KS Samara (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2016 | Ufa (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2016 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Ufa (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | Ural (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | Ufa (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | Tom Tomsk (9.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2016 | Ufa (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2016 | KS Samara (16.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Ufa (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Loko Moskau (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2016 | Ufa (9.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2016 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | Ufa (9.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Ufa (10.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2016 | Anzhi (10.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Ufa (8.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2016 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2016 | Ufa (8.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2017 | Terek Grozny (7.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Ufa (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2017 | Krasnodar (4.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | Ufa (5.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2017 | Ufa (8.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | Amkar Perm (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2017 | Ufa (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 25, 2017 | Rostov (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 30, 2017 | Ufa (7.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 7, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | May 14, 2017 | Ufa (8.) | Anzhi (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 17, 2017 | Orenburg (14.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | May 21, 2017 | Ufa (7.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 15, 2017 | Tosno (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2017 | Ufa (6.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2017 | Ural (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2017 | Ufa (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 3:2 | RM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2017 | Amkar Perm (16.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2017 | Ufa (6.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 25, 2017 | Anzhi (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2017 | Ufa (10.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2017 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2017 | Ufa (10.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2017 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2017 | Ufa (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2017 | Ufa (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2017 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2017 | Ufa (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2017 | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2017 | Ufa (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2017 | Rostov (9.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 4, 2018 | Ufa (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2018 | Ufa (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2018 | Krasnodar (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 15, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2018 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 30, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 7, 2018 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | Tosno (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2018 | Ufa (10.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2018 | Ufa (3.) | Anzhi (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2018 | Ufa (6.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2018 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2018 | Ufa (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2018 | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | Ufa (15.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:3 | LM | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | Rostov (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2018 | Ufa (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2018 | Ufa (14.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | Ural (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2018 | Ufa (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2018 | Ufa (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2018 | Orenburg (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2018 | Anzhi (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2018 | Krasnodar (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2019 | Ufa (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2019 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2019 | Ufa (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2019 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2019 | Ufa (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | Enisey (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Ufa (14.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2019 | Ufa (14.) | Ural (10.) | 4:1 | RM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2019 | KS Samara (13.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2019 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | Ufa (14.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2019 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 13, 2019 | Ural (2.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 20, 2019 | Ufa (13.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2019 | Ufa (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2019 | Sochi (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 11, 2019 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2019 | Ufa (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2019 | Ufa (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Ufa (9.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 20, 2019 | Ufa (8.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Ufa (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2019 | Ufa (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2019 | Tambov (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 2, 2019 | Ufa (11.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2019 | Orenburg (8.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2019 | Ufa (11.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2019 | KS Samara (13.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 7, 2019 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 1, 2020 | Krasnodar (2.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 15, 2020 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Jun 21, 2020 | Ufa (8.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | Jun 27, 2020 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Jul 1, 2020 | Ufa (7.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
26 | Jul 5, 2020 | Ufa (7.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Jul 8, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
28 | Jul 12, 2020 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Jul 16, 2020 | Ufa (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jul 22, 2020 | Ufa (9.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2020 | Ufa (16.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2020 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2020 | Ufa (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2020 | Ufa (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2020 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | Ufa (13.) | 3:0 | RB | 36' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2020 | Ufa (12.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2020 | Tambov (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 31' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2020 | Ufa (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 26, 2020 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 6:0 | RM | 41' | 41' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2020 | Ufa (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2020 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2020 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2020 | Ufa (16.) | Ural (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2020 | Sochi (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2020 | Ufa (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 39' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2020 | Ufa (15.) | Tambov (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2020 | Rostov (5.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2020 | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2020 | Krasnodar (7.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 27, 2021 | Khimki (10.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 7, 2021 | Ural (12.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 3, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Ufa (15.) | 4:0 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:3 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 25, 2021 | Ufa (14.) | Sochi (5.) | 2:3 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
28 | May 1, 2021 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
29 | May 8, 2021 | Ufa (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
30 | May 16, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 25, 2021 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:0 | Hip injury | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 21, 2021 | Ufa (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2021 | Sochi (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2021 | Ufa (12.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:2 | RM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Ufa (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 3, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2021 | Krasnodar (6.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2021 | Ufa (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2021 | Ufa (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2021 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2021 | Rostov (11.) | Ufa (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 29, 2021 | Ufa (12.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2021 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 27, 2022 | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 7, 2022 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 12, 2022 | Ufa (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 20, 2022 | Ufa (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 2, 2022 | KS Samara (8.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 10, 2022 | Ufa (15.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 16, 2022 | Ufa (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 23, 2022 | Ural (14.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 1, 2022 | Khimki (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 8, 2022 | Ufa (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
29 | May 14, 2022 | Ufa (15.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2022 | Rubin Kazan (15.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 228, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 90, Suspended: 2, Injured: 9 |