Aleksandr Prudnikov
www.fc-anji.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Prudnikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 63 | 25 | - | 13 / - / - | 3.486' | ||||
06/07 | ToDS | 16 | 12 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.185' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 8 | 7 | - | 2 / - / - | 469' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 18 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 881' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 294' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 420' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 5 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 237' | |||
04/05 | ToDS | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 11/18/05 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo II (4.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/06 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (11.) | 4:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/06 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:2 | 45 + 1' | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | 41' | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/27/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 0:5 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (13.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (15.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/07 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 79' | 89' | |||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 0:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/21/07 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (5.) | 7:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 5:1 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:2 | 37' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/08 | A | (3.) | Khimki II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/08 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 3:2 | 20' | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:4 | 2 | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:6 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/08 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (1.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/08 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Alania II (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir II (5.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/23/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | A | (8.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 23' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | 27' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/11 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/17/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/6/12 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | Kuban II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:0 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:3 | 29' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (11.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (11.) | Alania II (14.) | 1:2 | 40' | 58' | ||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
26 | - | - | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
9 | Oct 10, 2011 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
9 | Sep 7, 2007 | 18 | 6 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | - | 9 | 6 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
9 | - | 10 | 7 |