Aleksandr Kotlyarov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 30, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Ussuriysk, Primorye ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kotlyarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 215 | - | 18 / - / 3 | 225 | 72 | 19.193' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 29 | 4 | 1.710' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 38 | - | 2 / - / - | 28 | 19 | 3.420' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 21 | - | 3 / - / - | 27 | 5 | 1.890' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 1 | 990' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 16 | - | - / - / - | 20 | 5 | 1.405' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 7 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 4 | 630' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 2 | 450' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 32 | - | 4 / - / 2 | 24 | 14 | 2.840' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 24 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 25 | 6 | 2.124' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 20 | - | 3 / - / - | 21 | 6 | 1.754' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 22 | - | 1 / - / - | 27 | 6 | 1.980' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (15.) | Sodovik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (17.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (18.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (9.) | Orel (20.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (6.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (4.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (4.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (4.) | Ural (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (6.) | Sodovik (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (10.) | Orel (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (12.) | Angusht (22.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (7.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (7.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/27/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (13.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (10.) | Chita (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (15.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (17.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (18.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (19.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (18.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (20.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (20.) | Nosta (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (17.) | Volga NN (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (16.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (14.) | Chita (16.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (12.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (13.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:3 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (17.) | Khimki (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/10 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (18.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (19.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 54' | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (12.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (11.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (11.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (12.) | Ural (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (11.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (12.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (19.) | 0:1 | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (17.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (17.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (18.) | Metallurg-Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (18.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (18.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (18.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (18.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (16.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (15.) | Metallurg-Enisey (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (17.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 10' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (17.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (17.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (17.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (2.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (1.) | Sibir (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | A | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (1.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (1.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (19.) | Khimik (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (15.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (12.) | Alania (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (15.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Khimik (15.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | Alania (2.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/26/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (8.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (7.) | Enisey (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (4.) | Sibir (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 55' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (19.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (20.) | Volgar (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (16.) | Tambov (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (12.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (11.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (12.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (18.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (10.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (19.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 318, Starting eleven: 214, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 103, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17 |