Aleksandr Filimonov
fscdp.ru
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Russia U18
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Filimonov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 83 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 72 | 42 | 7.440' | ||||
13/14 | FNL | 30 | - | 4 / - / - | 32 | 13 | 2.700' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 16 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 8 | 1.440' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 37 | - | - / - / 1 | 27 | 21 | 3.300' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/3/93 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/6/93 | A | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/11/93 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/14/93 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/93 | A | Torpedo Taganr. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/25/93 | A | APK Azov | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/1/93 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/4/93 | H | Spartak Anapa | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/12/93 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/15/93 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/21/93 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/1/93 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/4/93 | H | Smena-Saturn | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/10/93 | A | D. Vologda | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/13/93 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/93 | H | Gekris Nv. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/93 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/1/93 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/9/93 | H | Asmaral Kislovod | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/12/93 | H | Uralan | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/30/93 | A | Nart Cherkessk | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/2/93 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/8/93 | H | APK Azov | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/11/93 | H | Torpedo Taganr. | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/93 | A | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/20/93 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/93 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/93 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/93 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/93 | A | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/93 | A | Baltika | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/23/93 | H | D. Vologda | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/26/93 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/2/93 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/5/93 | A | Gekris Nv. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/13/93 | H | Terek Grozny | 5:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/16/93 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/20/93 | A | Terek Grozny | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/23/93 | A | Asmaral Kislovod | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/26/93 | A | Uralan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/2/93 | H | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/93 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (19.) | Mashuk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (19.) | Alania (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (13.) | Sportacademclub (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (9.) | Sibir (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (12.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (4.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (6.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (3.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (1.) | Khimik (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (1.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (1.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (3.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:4 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:3 | GK | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
12 | Mar 25, 1998 | 16 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
1 | Apr 27, 2004 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
1 | May 31, 1995 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - |