Aleksandr Borodkin
pfc-cska.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1971 (52)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Back
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Fakel Voronezh
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Borodkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 100 | 79 | 1.67 | 6 | 2 | - | 9 | 20 | 20 | - | 1 | - | 1.008' | 6.047' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
02/03 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 26 | 14 | 0.57 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 928' | ||
01/02 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | ||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 21 | 15 | 0.93 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 913' | 913' | ||
00/01 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 79' | ||
99/00 | 1.Division | 33 | 31 | 2.19 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | 1.296' | 2.591' | ||
98/99 | 1.Division | 16 | 16 | 2.44 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 442' | 1.326' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 10, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2001 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | 1:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 1, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2001 | Sokol (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2001 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (10.) | 1:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 5, 2001 | Rostselmash (15.) | Torpedo-ZiL (11.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 54' | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | May 19, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (10.) | Saturn REN-TV (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 26, 2001 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 2:0 | 42' | 48' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2001 | KS Samara (1.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 2:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 24, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 30, 2001 | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 11, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 18, 2001 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 23, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Sokol (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 28, 2001 | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 4, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 11, 2001 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 19, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 24, 2001 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 16, 2001 | Saturn REN-TV (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 22, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 1, 2001 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 9, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Oct 27, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 4, 2001 | Anzhi (13.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2001 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 1:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2002 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 13, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 17, 2002 | Anzhi (11.) | Torpedo-ZiL (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2002 | KS Samara (11.) | Torpedo-ZiL (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 7, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 2002 | Rostselmash (14.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 21, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2002 | Sokol (16.) | Torpedo-ZiL (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 3, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2002 | Saturn REN-TV (3.) | Torpedo-ZiL (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 3, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 9, 2002 | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | 5:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 16, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Uralan (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 24, 2002 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 2:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 30, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 3, 2002 | Uralan (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 1:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 11, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 0:0 | 3' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 18, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 24, 2002 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 1, 2002 | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 11, 2002 | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 23, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 28, 2002 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 2:1 | 35' | 43' | 43' | ||||||||||
26 | Oct 7, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 19, 2002 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 3:0 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 3, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 10, 2002 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 17, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL (14.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Jun 6, 2003 | Torpedo Moskau | Tor-Met Moscow | 4:2 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sixth Round | Sep 9, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Dinamo Moscow | 6:7 on pens | 52' | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 9, 2001 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 17, 2001 | Torpedo-ZiL | Lada Togliatti | 4:2 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2002 | Torpedo-ZiL | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 14, 2002 | Lada Togliatti | Tor-Met Moscow | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Aug 1, 1999 | Amkar Perm (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 8, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 11, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 18, 1999 | Kristall (13.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 1:2 | 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Aug 28, 1999 | Sokol (4.) | Torpedo-ZiL (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Aug 31, 1999 | Lada-Grad Dimit. (20.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 7, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 10, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (12.) | 5:0 | 25' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | Sep 17, 1999 | Baltika (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Sep 20, 1999 | Lokomotiv S-Pb (18.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Sep 27, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | L. Chita (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Sep 30, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Oct 4, 1999 | Tom Tomsk (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Oct 7, 1999 | Tyumen (18.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Oct 17, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
40 | Oct 20, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
41 | Oct 27, 1999 | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 61' | 29' | 61' | |||||||||
42 | Oct 30, 1999 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | Nov 4, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | Nov 7, 1999 | Torpedo-ZiL (3.) | Stavropol (21.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 9, 2000 | Lada Togliatti | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 12, 2000 | Nosta | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:3 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 19, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 22, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Kristall | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 29, 2000 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 2, 2000 | L. Chita | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 56' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | May 9, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 12, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 19, 2000 | Sokol | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 22, 2000 | Volgar-Gazprom | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 29, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 1, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Arsenal Tula | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 8, 2000 | Baltika | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 11, 2000 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 18, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 21, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 28, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 8, 2000 | Spartak Nalchik | Torpedo-ZiL | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 11, 2000 | Zhemchuzhina | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 30' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 4, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Lada Togliatti | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 7, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Nosta | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 14, 2000 | Shinnik Yaroslav | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 17, 2000 | Kristall | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:3 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 24, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 27, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | L. Chita | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 3, 2000 | Rubin Kazan | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 6, 2000 | Sp.-Chukotka | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 13, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Sokol | 2:2 | 17' | 73' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 16, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 23, 2000 | Met. Lipetsk | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 26, 2000 | Arsenal Tula | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 3, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Baltika | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 6, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 13, 2000 | Amkar Perm | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Oct 16, 2000 | Gazovik-Gazprom | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | Oct 23, 2000 | Tom Tomsk | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | Nov 1, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | Nov 4, 2000 | Torpedo-ZiL | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 | 1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 49, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |