#76 Aleksandr Ageev
Avangard Kursk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 6, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 6, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Belgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,65 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Aleksandr Ageev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 23 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.475' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 18 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.247' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 138' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | AM | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:2 | RW | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:0 | RW | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | RW | 14' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:1 | AM | 87' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4:0 | AM | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | AM | 76' | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 3:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | AM | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | AM | 63' | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | AM | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 6:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:2 | AM | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | AM | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | AM | 23' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Chertanovo | 2:1 | AM | 20' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |