3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) KSZO | 2:1 | Sola (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) Podhal | 3:2 | Wislan (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Krzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(1.) Stal R | 3:1 | Avia S (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Hutnik | 4:0 | Czarni (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Lublin | 3:1 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.675 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) Sokol | 2:0 | Pulawy (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Stal K | 3:1 | Podlas (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Chelm | 2:0 | Orleta (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Wólcza | 0:0 | Wisla (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Karol Iwanowicz |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 21 | 36 | 46 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 21 | 22 | 46 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 21 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 21 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 21 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 21 | 10 | 33 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | Wisla Sand. | 21 | -10 | 26 | |
10 | Sokol Sieniawa | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 21 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 21 | 4 | 23 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 21 | -17 | 22 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 21 | -18 | 20 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 21 | -19 | 16 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 21 | -21 | 14 | |
18 | Sola Oswiecim | 21 | -22 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...