For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Energetik-BGU Minsk

Squad size: 23

Average age: 22,4

Players playing abroad: 8  34,8 %

National team players: 2

Stadium: Stadyen RTsOP-BGU  1.500 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Energetik-BGU Minsk
Vysheyshaya Liga
League level: BelarusFirst Tier
Table position: 12
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season
Last 15 games
AFK Minsk HFK Vitebsk ATorpedo Minsk HTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino HDnyapro Mogilev
HFK Gomel ASlavia Mozyr HDinamo Minsk ANeman Grodno
HIsloch Minskiy Rayon ABATE Borisov ADynamo Brest HShakhtjor Soligorsk HIsloch Minskiy Rayon AFK Gorodeya

Performance chart Vysheyshaya Liga 2019

Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 15 4 5 6 1,13 24:28 687
Away record 15 4 4 7 1,07 28:38 1.960
Overall balance 30 8 9 13 1,10 52:66 1.323
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Mar 31, 2019 4:45 PM (12.) FK Slutsk 5-3-2 1.260 0:0
2 Sat Apr 6, 2019 1:00 PM (10.) BATE Borisov 3-1-4-2 1.400 0:4
3 Sat Apr 13, 2019 3:30 PM (13.) FK Gomel 3-5-2 3.800 3:0
4 Sun Apr 21, 2019 4:00 PM (15.) Dynamo Brest 3-1-4-2 1.100 1:1
5 Sat Apr 27, 2019 5:45 PM (13.) Shakhtjor Soligorsk ? 1.800 3:4
6 Sun May 5, 2019 1:00 PM (9.) Slavia Mozyr ? 500 1:2
7 Sat May 11, 2019 2:00 PM (13.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon ? 750 2:1
8 Fri May 17, 2019 4:00 PM (12.) FK Minsk ? 800 3:3
9 Wed May 22, 2019 5:45 PM (13.) FK Vitebsk ? 1.530 3:0
10 Sat Jun 1, 2019 2:00 PM (13.) FK Gorodeya ? 500 0:0
11 Sun Jun 16, 2019 6:00 PM (13.) Dinamo Minsk ? 750 6:1
12 Fri Jun 21, 2019 5:45 PM (15.) Torpedo Minsk ? 400 2:1
13 Fri Jun 28, 2019 7:45 PM (13.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino ? 1.180 3:3
14 Sat Jul 6, 2019 4:00 PM (12.) Neman Grodno ? 450 2:4
15 Fri Jul 12, 2019 - (13.) Dnyapro Mogilev 5-3-2 2.000 3:4
16 Fri Jul 19, 2019 5:45 PM (12.) FK Slutsk ? 400 0:1
17 Sun Aug 11, 2019 5:45 PM (13.) BATE Borisov 4-4-2 double 6 3.201 4:1
18 Fri Aug 16, 2019 - (13.) FK Gomel ? 200 1:1
19 Sat Aug 24, 2019 7:45 PM (13.) Dynamo Brest 5-3-2 7.927 6:2
20 Sun Sep 1, 2019 4:45 PM (13.) Shakhtjor Soligorsk ? 1.000 1:2
21 Sun Sep 15, 2019 2:00 PM (14.) Slavia Mozyr ? 2.650 2:2
22 Sun Sep 22, 2019 1:00 PM (15.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon ? 400 1:2
23 Fri Sep 27, 2019 5:45 PM (15.) FK Minsk ? 600 1:6
24 Sun Oct 6, 2019 3:00 PM (14.) FK Vitebsk ? 300 2:0
25 Mon Oct 21, 2019 6:00 PM (13.) FK Gorodeya ? 850 1:0
26 Sat Oct 26, 2019 12:00 PM (14.) Dinamo Minsk ? 800 3:3
27 Fri Nov 1, 2019 2:00 PM (14.) Torpedo Minsk 0:3
28 Sun Nov 10, 2019 - (14.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino ? 950 2:1
29 Sat Nov 23, 2019 - (12.) Neman Grodno ? 1.100 1:1
30 Sat Nov 30, 2019 - (14.) Dnyapro Mogilev ? 1.100 5:3
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Third Round Wed Jul 11, 2018 3:00 PM BATE Borisov 5-3-2 700 1:2 AET
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# Club Matches +/- Pts
9 FK Minsk 30 -8 36
10 Neman Grodno 30 -9 36
11 FK Slutsk 30 -17 34
12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 30 -14 33
13 FK Vitebsk 30 -15 31
14 Dnyapro Mogilev 30 -10 30
15 FK Gomel 30 -6 29

Matches