For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Slavia Mozyr

Squad size: 24

Average age: 27,7

Players playing abroad: 12  50,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Yunost  5.133 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Slavia Mozyr
Vysheyshaya Liga
League level: BelarusFirst Tier
Table position: 8
In league since: 1 year
Info

Game plan

Filter by season
Last 15 games
HDnyapro Mogilev ATorpedo Minsk HFK Gomel HIsloch Minskiy Rayon AFK Vitebsk
HEnergetik-BGU Minsk AFK Slutsk HDinamo Minsk
ABATE Borisov HDynamo Brest AFK Minsk HFK Vitebsk HFK Gorodeya HNeman Grodno AShakhtjor Soligorsk

Performance chart Vysheyshaya Liga 2019

Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 15 5 3 7 1,20 20:21 2.814
Away record 15 5 4 6 1,27 15:19 2.014
Overall balance 30 10 7 13 1,23 35:40 2.414
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Mar 31, 2019 1:00 PM (8.) Dinamo Minsk 4-2-3-1 2.650 1:0
2 Sun Apr 7, 2019 3:00 PM (14.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4-3-3 Attacking 4.100 1:2
3 Fri Apr 12, 2019 - (15.) Dnyapro Mogilev 4-2-3-1 3.000 1:2
4 Sat Apr 20, 2019 2:00 PM (11.) BATE Borisov 4-2-3-1 4.500 1:2
5 Thu Apr 25, 2019 7:45 PM (12.) Dynamo Brest ? 7.252 0:0
6 Sun May 5, 2019 1:00 PM (12.) Energetik-BGU Minsk ? 500 1:2
7 Fri May 10, 2019 4:30 PM (9.) FK Minsk ? 2.950 4:3
8 Fri May 17, 2019 7:45 PM (9.) FK Gorodeya ? 1.300 1:0
9 Sat May 25, 2019 5:15 PM (8.) Torpedo Minsk ? 2.500 2:0
10 Sun Jun 2, 2019 6:45 PM (7.) Neman Grodno ? 2.000 0:1
11 Sat Jun 15, 2019 6:00 PM (7.) FK Slutsk ? 2.900 1:1
12 Sun Jun 23, 2019 7:45 PM (7.) FK Gomel ? 4.300 2:2
13 Sun Jun 30, 2019 4:00 PM (7.) Shakhtjor Soligorsk ? 4.560 0:1
14 Sun Jul 7, 2019 3:00 PM (8.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon ? 1.100 2:1
15 Wed Sep 25, 2019 3:30 PM (9.) FK Vitebsk ? 2.000 0:1
16 Wed Oct 30, 2019 1:00 PM (10.) Dinamo Minsk 4-2-3-1 1.300 1:1
17 Fri Aug 9, 2019 5:00 PM (10.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino ? 1.075 1:1
18 Sat Aug 17, 2019 - (9.) Dnyapro Mogilev ? 2.450 1:0
19 Sun Aug 25, 2019 7:45 PM (8.) BATE Borisov ? 2.715 4:0
20 Sat Aug 31, 2019 2:00 PM (9.) Dynamo Brest ? 4.250 2:4
21 Sun Sep 15, 2019 2:00 PM (10.) Energetik-BGU Minsk ? 2.650 2:2
22 Fri Sep 20, 2019 5:00 PM (9.) FK Minsk ? 450 1:0
23 Sun Sep 29, 2019 2:00 PM (10.) FK Gorodeya ? 2.200 0:1
24 Fri Oct 4, 2019 3:00 PM (11.) Torpedo Minsk 0:3
25 Sat Oct 19, 2019 1:00 PM (8.) Neman Grodno ? 2.300 0:1
26 Sat Oct 26, 2019 2:00 PM (11.) FK Slutsk ? 1.128 0:0
27 Mon Nov 4, 2019 12:30 PM (11.) FK Gomel ? 2.350 3:2
28 Sat Nov 9, 2019 - (10.) Shakhtjor Soligorsk ? 1.732 5:1
29 Sat Nov 23, 2019 - (10.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon ? 1.200 2:0
30 Sat Nov 30, 2019 - (10.) FK Vitebsk ? 1.015 0:2
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Third Round Sun Jul 29, 2018 3:30 PM Luch Minsk 4-3-3 Attacking 2.300 3:2
Round of 16 Wed Oct 3, 2018 2:00 PM Belshina Bobruisk ? 1.250 3:4 on pens
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# Club Matches +/- Pts
5 Isloch Minskiy Rayon 30 6 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 5 45
7 FK Gorodeya 30 2 44
8 Slavia Mozyr 30 -5 37
9 FK Minsk 30 -8 36
10 Neman Grodno 30 -9 36
11 FK Slutsk 30 -17 34

Matches