To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Roy Ferencina

Date of birth/Age: Jun 4, 1970 (50)

Place of birth: United States Harbor City, Los ...

Citizenship: Croatia Croatia

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0,76 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Roy Ferencina
unbekannt
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Date left: Oct 8, 2019

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Jun 4, 1970
Place of Birth: Harbor City, Los Angeles  United States
Age: 50
Citizenship: Croatia  Croatia
United States  United States
Avg. term as coach: 0,76 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac19/20 (Jul 27, 2019) 19/20 (Oct 8, 2019) Manager90,56
NK Vinogradar15/16 (Jan 20, 2016) 16/17 (Dec 29, 2016) Manager21,50
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac14/15 (Sep 22, 2014) 14/15 (May 2, 2015) Manager201,15
Shkendija Tetovo13/14 (Jun 6, 2014) 14/15 (Aug 31, 2014) Manager81,38
NK Vinogradar12/13 (Apr 15, 2013) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager82,00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica10/11 (Mar 14, 2011) 12/13 (Mar 10, 2013) Manager651,62
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb08/09 (Apr 29, 2009) 10/11 (Oct 3, 2010) Manager401,33
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb08/09 (Jan 1, 2009) 08/09 (Apr 29, 2009) Assistant Manager-0,00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U1908/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 08/09 (Dec 31, 2008) Manager-0,00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica05/06  07/08  Assistant Manager-0,00
Assistant Manager of: Krunoslav Jurcic (37 Games), Elvis Scoria (33 Games), Milo Nizetic (10 Games), Mladen Francic (9 Games), Rajko Magic (8 Games), Nikola Jurcevic (4 Games), Drazen Besek (3 Games)
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.